RHK-Final Mantorp 2003
Standard-1965, Heat 1, 10 varv

Serie:
RHK
Bana:
Mantorp Park
Tävlingsdatum:
Lördag 13 september 2003
Tävlingsledare:
Lennart Bjärud
Heat:
Standard-1965
Längd i km:
31.06 km
Snabbaste varv:
1:36.179, Tomas Gustavsson
Domare:
Lars Axelsson
Klass:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
Ej angivet
Tävlingssekreterare:
Solweig Behrendtz


Visa standardlista


STD-65 CT10 F ö2500

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
195Tomas GustavssonSWEAnderstorp RC
SmålandsstenarFord Mustang1, CT10 F01:36.17916:15.87710  
294Mats LindénSWEPCSR
SundbybergFord Falcon Sprint2, CT10 F01:36.57316:18.1351002.258OK Racing
389Lars EsseliusSWERHK
AsarumFord Falcon Sprint3, CT10 F01:38.22716:41.5841025.707 
493Victor IsraelssonSWERHK
JärfällaFord Mustang4, CT10 F01:39.49916:57.731041.853 
58Christian AspenströmFIN500 Kerho Club
HelsingforsFord Mustang5, CT10 F01:42.78517:34.825101:18.948 
 91Bo A BergströmSWERHK
LindesbergFord Mustang0, CT10 F 01:47.112DNF 
 99Johan HögmanSWEMK Kopparberg
LindesbergFord Falcon Sprint0, CT10 F01:40.48210:15.005DNFTeam Helix


STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
1140Jukka SuominenFINHistoric Race-FIN
HelsingforsFord Cortina Lotus1, CT8 F01:40.65417:19.50610  
260Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" NilssonSWEFjugesta MS
FjugestaFord Cortina Lotus2, CT8 F01:42.69917:25.7191006.213 
370Jan-Erik JosefssonSWESVKG
KinnaFord Cortina GT3, CT8 F01:51.00516:59.8691 v 
 55Arne AllardSWESMK Motala
VikingstadAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super0, CT8 F  DNS 
 69Christer NordlundSWESSK
VärmdöFord Cortina Lotus0, CT8 F  DNS 


STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
148Hans SöderholmSWERHK
VårbyBMC Cooper S1, CT7 F01:40.38616:57.7310  
241Tommy JagerwallSWEHässleholms MK
HässleholmBMC Cooper S2, CT7 F01:43.26417:27.0141029.284 
338Lennart ThurnSWERHK
FjälkingeMorris Cooper S3, CT7 F01:43.03817:27.2911029.561Bilgården Racing Team
445Frank EdwinssonSWERHK
HamburgAustin Cooper S4, CT7 F01:42.7717:29.7141031.984 
547Pähr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MK
KungsbackaBMC Cooper S5, CT7 F01:43.94317:42.9641045.234 
633Andreas ErikssonSWEKAK/S
HöllvikenMorris Cooper S6, CT7 F01:44.04917:52.1271054.397 
731Max ViebkeSWEHyllinge MS
KlippanAustin Cooper S7, CT7 F01:47.60316:53.95591 v 
843Ola MagnussonSWEDjursholms MK
TäbyFord Anglia8, CT7 F01:54.06717:31.93591 v 
 36Ulf LindbergSWEKAK
HarlösaBMC Cooper S0, CT7 F01:44.06905:27.345DNF 
 49Yngve GustavssonSWESkepptuna MK
Upplands VäsbyMorris Cooper S0, CT7 F01:42.43508:55.149DNF 
 35Gunnar DahlgrenSWEBMC MSC
BålstaAustin Cooper S0, CT7 F  DNS 


STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
171Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MK
BoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)1, CT9 F01:43.0717:53.44410  
286Nils-Arne ThelinSWERHK
SmålandsstenarVolvo Amazon (122S)2, CT9 F01:45.19117:53.8811000.437 
379Dan JohanssonSWESäffle MC
KarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)3, CT9 F01:45.317:55.2261001.782 
483Dick GärderSWERHK
KarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)4, CT9 F01:47.63416:33.4791 v 
581Jan-Ove JohanssonSWEHallsbergs MK
HallsbergVolvo Amazon (122S)5, CT9 F01:49.01716:59.39491 v 


STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
19Daniel EneSWERHK
EnskedeVolvo PV 5441, CT2-5 E01:51.3117:12.7589  
212Gunnar OlssonSWEKarlskoga MF
SkillingsforsVolvo PV 5442, CT2-5 E02:09.54918:00.48682 v 


1000cc Period F

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
119Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK Bil
KilSAAB 96 Sport1, CT6 F01:54.81917:40.0329 Svenska Saab Klubben
217Bo LindmanSWERHK
TyresöSAAB 962, CT6 F01:55.05117:43.89791 vSvenska Saab Klubben
328Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MC
LöddeköpingeSAAB 96 Sport3, CT6 F01:55.68817:47.70391 vSvenska Saab Klubben
418Bengt PetterssonSWEÖrebro RC
ÖrebroSAAB 96 Monte Carlo4, CT6 F01:56.68118:00.491 vSvenska Saab Klubben
526Peter BäckströmSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanSAAB 965, CT6 F01:58.12918:06.49991 vSvenska Saab Klubben
627Uno DahlSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanSAAB 96 Sport6, CT6 F02:13.23618:10.62582 vSvenska Saab Klubben


1000cc Period E

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
12Fredrik TornérhielmSWERHK
LidingöSAAB 931, CT1 E01:56.98818:05.7929 Svenska Saab Klubben
24Hans Peter ZolnirSWERHK
VäderstadSAAB 962, CT1 E02:00.89516:42.2182 vTeam Mellansjö
33Per HågemanSWEKAK/S
MalmöDKW Junior3, CT1 E02:05.60417:30.86782 v 
41Peter KumlinSWERHK
VinönAustin A354, CT1 E02:09.40417:42.60982 v 
56Niklas EnanderSWEFalkenbergs MK
GöteborgSAAB 92B5, CT1 E02:27.87518:17.75973 vSvenska Saab Klubben
 5Göran DahlénSWEBengtsfors MC
ArbogaSAAB 960, CT1 E  DNSSvenska Saab Klubben