Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Thomas Lindström | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Norrköping | Volvo 142 | 01:07.4 | Cirkelte |
2 | 55 | Bill Taube | SWE | SSK | Solna | BLMC | 01:07.8 | Team Minisport |
3 | 3 | Christer Johansson | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Växjö | Toyota Celica GT | 01:08 | Sharp Bilstereo |
4 | 19 | Kurt "Osten" Olsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Varberg | Volvo 142 | 01:08.4 | UPA Racing |
5 | 16 | Tonny Svensson | SWE | Karlskrona AK | Holmsjö | Volvo 142 | 01:08.4 | Team Tidningen Bilsport |
6 | 29 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | BMC Cooper S | 01:08.4 | Team Minisport Dalhems |
7 | 25 | Bo Wiedesheim | SWE | Halmstads AK | Torup | Volvo 142 | 01:08.5 | Comfort Racing |
8 | 12 | Hans Andersson | SWE | Åtvidabergs MK | Åtvidaberg | Volvo 142 | 01:08.8 | Kinda Gurka AB |
9 | 39 | Bertil Rohlén | SWE | SSK | Partille | Volvo 142 | 01:08.8 | |
10 | 65 | Morgan "Molle" Robertsson | SWE | MK Trophy | Uddevalla | Volvo 142 | 01:09.3 | Olof Larsson Bil |
11 | 2 | Bo Malm | SWE | Södertälje AMF | Björnlunda | Volvo | 01:09.3 | Trend Bildelar |
12 | 44 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 01:09.4 | UPA Racing |
13 | 72 | Rolf Malm | SWE | Nora MK | Vintrosa | Volvo 142 | 01:09.9 | UPA Racing |
14 | 126 | Ulf Larsson | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Fristad | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 01:09.9 | |
15 | 68 | Peter Wiman | SWE | Göteborg | Volvo 142 | 01:09.9 | ||
16 | 94 | Sven-Olof Sandberg | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | Volvo 142 | 01:09.9 | Lanthandlarn Dalum |
17 | 69 | Jan Hammer | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Göteborg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:10.2 | Holmquists Bilar |
18 | 74 | Kenneth Ahlberg | SWE | Götene MK | Lidköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:10.3 | |
19 | 43 | Lennart Thurn | SWE | RHK | Kristianstad | BLMC Cooper | 01:10.6 | Team Minisport Dalhems |
20 | 24 | Nils-Göran Engström | SWE | SSK | Södertälje | Simca | 01:11 | Antra Slipmaterial |
21 | 63 | Kenneth Jansson | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Upplands Väsby | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:11 | |
22 | 61 | Stig Carlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | BMC Cooper S | 01:11.1 | Team Minisport Dalhems |
23 | 88 | Per Holmberg | SWE | SSK | Gustavsberg | BLMC | 01:11.2 | |
24 | 27 | Hans "Hasse" Skarp | SWE | SMK Munkedal | Lysekil | Opel Kadett | 01:11.3 | Zackrisson Racing |
25 | 13 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Säffle | BMW 2002 | 01:11.6 | |
26 | 53 | Per Arne Lunde | NOR | Historisk Racing Norge | Nesøya | Volvo 142 | 01:11.6 | |
27 | 117 | Lennart Carlsson | SWE | KAK/S | Malmö | BMC Cooper S | 01:11.8 | |
28 | 96 | Ove Stordahl | NOR | Skjeberg | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:11.8 | ||
29 | 75 | Kåre Lindén | SWE | SVKG | Göteborg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 01:12 | |
30 | 125 | Kjell Heffler | SWE | Surte | BMC Cooper S | 01:13.5 | ||
31 | 127 | Ylva Burnette | SWE | SMK Uppsala | Uppsala | BMC Mini 1000 | 01:15.5 | |
32 | 33 | Inger Ohlsson | SWE | Fjärås MK | Fjärås | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:15.2 | F-Bil Racing |
33 | 41 | Sven-Ola Stenquist | SWE | SSK | Skepplanda | Fiat 127 | 01:15.8 | |
34 | 112 | Per Pålsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Ängelholm | BMW 2002 | 01:16.2 | |
35 | 113 | Arne Göransson | SWE | SSK | Ängelholm | Volvo 142 | 01:16.7 | |
36 | 64 | Jan Hamberg | SWE | V:a Frölunda | Ford Cortina | 01:16.8 | ||
37 | 128 | Lisbeth Holmberg | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | BMC Mini 1000 | 01:17.4 | |
38 | 121 | Håkon Granberg | NOR | NAF | Eidsberg | Volvo | 01:20.6 |