Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25 | Ari Timonen | FIN | SSK | Södertälje | Veemax MkVIII | 01:22.846 | |
2 | 36 | Birger Dyrstad | NOR | KNA Bodø | Sparbu | Bee Vee | 01:23.484 | Birger Racing |
3 | 33 | Dan Molin | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Hansen Mk VI | 01:23.818 | Top Print Tröjtryck |
4 | 5 | Harri Nurminen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Rekola | Veemax | 01:23.854 | |
5 | 44 | Erik Karlsson | SWE | MK Brinkarna | Södertälje | Veemax MkVIII | 01:24.24 | Tectyl Racing |
6 | 51 | Carl-G "Calle" Jonsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Vrå | Kaimann | 01:24.516 | Team Viktor |
7 | 39 | Rolf Berg | SWE | Bengtsfors MC | Bengtsfors | Hansen Mk IVB | 01:24.625 | |
8 | 41 | Rolf Ervik | NOR | SSK | Rakkestad | Hansen | 01:24.688 | Mercasol Racing Team |
9 | 17 | Rolf Westling | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Hansen | 01:25.075 | |
10 | 2 | Tuomo Alitalo | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Tavastehus | Kaimann | 01:25.09 | |
11 | 47 | Hans Edvinsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Knislinge | Hansen Mk VI | 01:25.184 | Jens Hansen Racing |
12 | 54 | Lennart Taube | SWE | Djursholms MK | Täby | Hansen | 01:25.73 | Gullfaxe AB |
13 | 7 | Seppo Nieminen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | FinnVau | 01:25.829 | |
14 | 55 | Jaak Avasalu | SWE | SSK | Sparsör | Hansen Mk VI | 01:25.873 | |
15 | 53 | Tonny Svensson | SWE | Karlskrona AK | Holmsjö | Kaimann | 01:25.997 | |
16 | 15 | Tauno "Tane" Laine | FIN | Helsingin RA | Vantaa | Veemax MkIV | 01:26.201 | |
17 | 20 | Kari "Mr Alexander" Kaksonen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Nikkilä | Hansen Mk VI | 01:26.209 | |
18 | 43 | Gunnar Cegrelius | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Storvik | Hansen Mk VI | 01:26.63 | |
19 | 24 | Jorma "Bisse" Airaksinen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Veemax | 01:26.647 | |
20 | 52 | Stener "Blackie" Svartrud | NOR | KNA Oslo & Omegn | Lillestrøm | Hansen | 01:26.733 | Mobil Racing |
21 | 45 | Carl Göran "Calle" Lundberg | SWE | Enköpings MK | Enköping | Hansen | 01:27.035 | Matchbox |
22 | 35 | Anders Berggren | SWE | NMK Romerike | Lillestrøm | Hansen Mk VI | 01:27.1 | Mercasol Racing Team |
23 | 9 | Juha Signus | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Tusby | Mateju 4 | 01:27.415 | |
24 | 42 | Tom Ferstad | NOR | KNA Sarpsborg | Sarpsborg | Hansen Mk VB | 01:27.533 | Mercasol Racing Team |
25 | 46 | Gert Severinsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Eldsberga | Hansen Mk IVB | 01:28.299 | Bee Wee Racing |
26 | 49 | Per-Ove Falck | SWE | Göteborgs MF | V:a Frölunda | Hansen Mk VI | 01:28.309 | Team Tulebo Double |
27 | 8 | Seppo Nurmi | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Nortti-RSV | 01:28.399 | ||
28 | 27 | Terho Kuparinen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Hattula | Veemax MkIV B | 01:28.545 | |
29 | 3 | Hans Koch | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Hansen Mk IVB | 01:28.875 | Team Castrol |
30 | 6 | Mikko Rehunen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Veemax MkVI B | 01:29.107 | |
31 | 22 | Kai Berner | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Veemax MkVI | 01:29.273 | ||
32 | 19 | Arto Kalliolahti | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Jyväskylä | Veemax MkIV B | 01:35.464 | Team Castrol |
33 | 48 | Ulf B Carleflod | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Enskede | GMS | 01:44.722 | Munkarna |
34 | 50 | Hans R Lindfors | SWE | Tranås MS | Tranås | Hansen Mk VI | 01:52.853 | MIN AB |
35 | 21 | Jorma Ollikainen | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Helsingfors | Veemax MkVIII | 07:02.307 |