Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | Kennerth Persson | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Broby | Ralt | 51.64 | 13:06.85 | 15 | ||
2 | 8 | Per-Ola Dahl | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hästveda | Ralt RT30 | 13:08.8 | 15 | 01.95 | ||
3 | 4 | Ole Martin Lindum | NOR | NMK Hurum og Røyken | Saetre | Reynard 873/VW | 13:09.26 | 15 | 02.41 | ||
4 | 58 | Jari Koiranen | FIN | VahUA | Lahtis | Ralt RT3 | 13:11.69 | 15 | 04.84 | ||
5 | 6 | Hans Hillebrink | SWE | KAK | Sigtuna | Reynard | 13:12.26 | 15 | 05.41 | ||
6 | 53 | Mika Talasvuori | FIN | Helsingin RA | Nummela | Esttec | 13:12.63 | 15 | 05.78 | ||
7 | 45 | Jussi-Pekka Rihkola | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | SAKNAS | 13:13 | 15 | 06.15 | |||
8 | 31 | Leo Andersson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Ralt RT30 | 13:20.7 | 15 | 13.85 | ||
9 | 9 | Ulrik Gustavsson | SWE | Skövde MK | Skövde | Reynard 873/VW | 13:24.56 | 15 | 17.71 | Team SA-Möbler AB | |
10 | 12 | Carl-Ove Kruus | SWE | Tidaholms MK | Tidaholm | Reynard 873/VW | 13:26.7 | 15 | 19.85 | Marbodahl Racing Team | |
12 | 55 | Allan Taimi | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Kirjala | Reynard | 13:40.28 | 15 | 33.43 | ||
13 | 18 | Christer Knutsson | SWE | SSK | Varberg | Ralt RT30 | 13:40.71 | 15 | 33.86 | ||
14 | 64 | Väino Pentus | EST | EASU | Esttec | 13:47.15 | 15 | 40.3 | |||
15 | 54 | Reino "Repe" Enroth | FIN | Vetelin UA | Esbo | Esttec | 13:48.36 | 15 | 41.51 | ||
16 | 65 | Mart Kongo | EST | EASU | Esttec | 13:57.06 | 15 | 50.21 | |||
11 | 36 | Lars Dahlberg | SWE | SSK | Ekerö | Reynard 863/VW | 31:29.53 | 15 | 18:22.68 | ||
17 | 61 | Toomas Napa | EST | EASU | Tartus | Esttec | 14 | 1v | |||
18 | 63 | Raivo Hääl | EST | EASU | Tallinn | Esttec | 14 | 1v | |||
19 | 23 | Inge Johnson | SWE | SSK | Nossebro | Ralt RT30 | 14 | 1v | |||
20 | 71 | Indulis Rukuts | LAT | Riga | Estonia | 14 | 1v | ||||
21 | 67 | Heino Karikosk | EST | EASU | Estonia | 14 | 1v | ||||
22 | 72 | Andris Stals | LAT | Marupe | Estonia 21-VAZ | 14 | 1v | ||||
23 | 69 | Marek Kiisa | EST | Tallinn | Esttec | 12 | 3v | ||||
24 | 81 | Valdas Jonusis | LTU | JOHO Club | Vilnius | Estonia 21-VAZ | 12 | 3v | |||
25 | 21 | Jan-Christer Skaby | SWE | RHK | Hörby | Dallara F387 | 11 | DNF | |||
26 | 73 | Ivars Krumins | LAT | Estonia 21-VAZ | 10 | DNF |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 41 | Raimo Urpulahti | FIN | Helsingin RA | Vantaa | Reynard | 9 | |||
DNF | 26 | Hans "Hasse" Schöld | SWE | Club Corvette SR | Sundbyberg | Ralt RT30 | 5 | Team Schöld Racing |