Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:06.347 | |
2 | 24 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:06.527 | |
3 | 1 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:06.588 | Assistanskåren |
4 | 98 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:06.896 | |
5 | 9 | Peter Karlsson | SWE | Ljusdals MK | Kårböle | Volvo 242 | 01:06.944 | |
6 | 34 | Roger Rudenbrandt | SWE | Borås MK | Hedared | Volvo 242 | 01:07.048 | |
7 | 28 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 01:07.268 | |
8 | 66 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:07.46 | |
9 | 25 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:07.563 | |
10 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:07.617 | Mätbussen AB |
11 | 5 | Anders Larsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Rolfstorp | Volvo 242 | 01:07.709 | |
12 | 42 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 242 | 01:07.745 | |
13 | 38 | Per Löfqvist | SWE | Kinds MK | Skene | Volvo 244 | 01:07.769 | |
14 | 12 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:07.814 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
15 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:07.83 | |
16 | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | 01:07.858 | |
17 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:07.975 | |
18 | 20 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 01:08.122 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten |
19 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:08.157 | |
20 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:08.259 | |
21 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:08.345 | |
22 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:08.404 | |
23 | 99 | Mikael ”Lången” Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Mölndal | Volvo 244 | 01:08.68 | |
24 | 50 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 01:08.696 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
25 | 40 | John Graff | SWE | SSK | Storvreta | Volvo 244 | 01:08.892 | |
26 | 31 | Rolf L Dömstedt | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 242 | 01:09.232 | |
27 | 18 | Martin Olsson | SWE | Sotenäs MK | Kungshamn | Volvo 244 | 01:09.602 | |
28 | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | 01:09.689 | |
29 | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 01:10.5 | |
30 | 52 | Anders Lindwall | SWE | SMK Örebro | Lillkyrka | Volvo 242 | 01:21.461 |