NM & SM + RR Anderstorp 1985
Formel Ford 1600cc, Startlista

Serie:
Ingen serie
Bana:
Anderstorp Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Söndag 16 juni 1985
Tävlingsledare:
Tommy Lorentsson
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
Ej specificerad
Domare:
Robin Shorter
Klass:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
1500
Tävlingssekreterare:
Karl-Olge Gustafsson

  Visa klassindelad lista


SnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonAnmälare
1Niclas SchönströmSWEHylllinge MS
Södra SandbyVan Diemen RF85CI Scand Qality
3Henrik BarkströmSWESkepptuna MK
VallentunaReynardCarrena AB
4Yngve SällqvistSWEKarlskoga MK
KatrineholmJys 
5Thomas JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MK
KarlstadVan Diemen RF83Valvoline Motorsport
6Mikael GustavssonSWEMalmö AK
VellingeVan Diemen RF85Matab Bilreservdelar
7Leif Persson SWEKarlskoga MK
Örebro Van Diemen RF82 
8Anders BergmanSWEAnderstorp RC
BrämhultVan Diemen 
9Lars DahlbergSWESödertälje KRC
EkeröRoyale RP33 
10Mats HellstrandSWEHyllinge MS
MarieholmVan Diemen 
11Kenneth IsaacsonSWEKarlskoga MK
ÖrebroRoyale RP26 
12Hans-Göran FriskSWEAnderstorp RC
RottneVan Diemen RF84 
14Kenny BräckSWEKarlskoga MK
GlavaVan Diemen 
15Mikael KronfeldtSWEHyllinge MS
ÄngelholmVan Diemen RF85 
16Anders ThoresonSWELinköpings MS
LinköpingTiga 
17Bengt MalmstenSWEFalkenbergs MK
 TigaSportpromotion AB
18Joakim BirgerssonSWEMalmö AK
VetlandaVan Diemen 
22Jan-Olov LilliesköldSWEUpplands Väsby MK
VagnhäradRoyale RP21 
23Reine AnderssonSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanVan Diemen RF84 
24Robert Jansson SWESträngnäs AMS
SträngnäsRoyale RP29 
26Tommy RydénSWEAnderstorp RC
UddevallaRoyale RP29 
27Alfred DittbernerSWEAnderstorp RC
JönköpingReynard 
28Torben LenanderSWEMalmö AK
MalmöVan Diemen RF79 
29Villy ZielinskiSWEAnderstorp RC
GånghesterVan Diemen 
31Christer AnderssonSWEHyllinge MS
HässleholmCrossle 32F 
33Stefan WigrenSWEAnderstorp RC
LjungbyVan Diemen RF81 
34Reine QvistSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanRoyale RP29 
36Roger AnderssonSWESHRA Göteborg
HärrydaVan Diemen 
37Bengt ElmérSWEMK Gutarna
VisbyReynard 
38Stefan AnderssonSWEKristianstads KK
KristianstadRoyale RP31 
45Jari HaavistoFINFFF
 Van Diemen RF85 
46Matti SariloFINSäkylän AU
KattuaVan Diemen RF85 
47Kimmo HirsimäkiFINLappenranta UA
LappenrantaLola T644 
48Esa SalonenFINSat UA
NakkilaVan Diemen RF84 
49Pekka TikkaFINFFF
 Hawke DL19 
51Reijo SaarimäkiFINFFF
SaloHawke DL19 
52Arno KotilainenFINFFF
VantaaVan Diemen RF83 
53Aulis AnttilaFINHUA
 Reynard 84F 
54Tero PalmrothFINFFF
 Van Diemen RF84 
55Harri LumivirtaFINFFF
 Reynard 85F 
56Jyrki HeikkiläFINLprUA
 Reynard 85F 
71Steen HingeDENAarhus MK
BallingVan Diemen RF84 
72Jens Bonde OvergaardDENDjurslands MKA
SabroVan Diemen 
73Svend HansenDENViking AS
SkibbyReynard 84F 
74Carl Bjarne PedersenDENHorsens AMK
HorsensTiga FF79 
75Peter E SvenssonDENAarhus MK
 Royale RP3A 
76Christian SchouDENDjurslands MKA
FarumVan Diemen 
77Ole KristensenDENAarhus MK
ChristiansfeldPRS 
78Lars Jörgen KristiansenDENAarhus MK
RyslingePRSOle Lehrmann
79Finn EbbesenDENDjurslands MKA
FredericaVan Diemen 
81Henric JacobsenDENAarhus MK
HøjbjergRoyale RP26 
84Jens AndersenDENDjurslands MKA
FarsøVan Diemen RF80