NM Anderstorp 1984
Formel Ford 1600cc, Startlista

Serie:
Ingen serie
Bana:
Anderstorp Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Söndag 17 juni 1984
Tävlingsledare:
Tommy Lorentsson
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
Ej specificerad
Domare:
Alf Nordin
Klass:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
1200
Tävlingssekreterare:
Karl-Olge Gustavsson

  Visa klassindelad lista


SnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonAnmälare
1Sven-Åke HermanssonSWEFalkenbergs MK
FalkenbergVan Diemen 
2Lars DahlbergSWESödertälje KRC
EkeröRoyale RP33 
3Yngve SällqvistSWEKarlskoga MK
KatrineholmJys 
5Niclas SchönströmSWEHylllinge MS
Södra SandbyVan Diemen RF83DAAB
6Reine AnderssonSWEVänersborgs GKK
TrollhättanRoyale 
7Jan "Flash" NilssonSWEKarlskoga MK
KarlstadCrossle 
8Leif Persson SWEKarlskoga MK
Örebro Tiga 
9Hans-Göran FriskSWEAnderstorp RC
RottneVan Diemen RF81 
10Nils-Erik PerssonSWEHässleholms MK
HässleholmVan DiemenBrio Racing Team
11Kenneth IsaacsonSWEKarlskoga MK
ÖrebroRoyale RP26 
12Mikael GustavssonSWEMalmö AK
VellingeVan DiemenMatab Bilreservdelar
14Henrik BarkströmSWESkepptuna MK
VallentunaRoyale RP29Carrena AB
15Lennart EngströmSWEAnderstorp RC
BodaforsVan Diemen 
17Bengt ElmérSWEMK Gutarna
VisbyVan Diemen 
18Claes-Göran BäckSWESödertälje KRC
BandhagenJysOcé Svenska AB
22Anders Forsberg SWEAnderstorp RC
HokRoyale RP24 
25Lennart PihlqvistSWESSK
GråboVan Diemen 
27Christer JanssonSWESSK
LidingöVan Diemen 
29Sören ForsbergSWELotus CCS
GöteborgLotusTeam Lotus Sweden
31Mats HellstrandSWEHyllinge MS
MarieholmVan Diemen 
32Mikael KronfeldtSWEHyllinge MS
ÄngelholmVan Diemen 
33Anders BergmanSWEAnderstorp RC
BrämhultVan Diemen 
41Robert Jansson SWESträngnäs AMS
SträngnäsTigaTeam Scalextrix
42Thomas JohanssonSWEKarlskoga MK
KarlstadRoyale RP26 
43Anders ThoresonSWELinköpings MS
LinköpingTiga 
44Kenny BräckSWEKarlskoga MK
GlavaVan Diemen 
46Alfred DittbernerSWEAnderstorp RC
JönköpingVan Diemen 
47Niklas "Nicke" BlomSWESSK
StockholmRoyale RP29 
53Villy ZielinskiSWEAnderstorp RC
GånghesterVan Diemen 
54Tony LevinSWESSK
StockholmSAKNAS 
55Per Anders SjögrenSWESkövde MK
SkövdeRoyale RP24Skövde Racing
61Matti SariloFINSäkylän AU
KattuaVan Diemen RF84 
62Esa SalonenFINSat UA
NakkilaVan Diemen RF84 
65Arto KotilainenFINFFF
VantaaVan Diemen RF83 
68Jorma KoskinenFIN500 Kerho Club
 SAKNAS 
71Tomi LuhtanenFIN
 ReynardT Extrima
72Kimmo HirsimäkiFINLappenranta UA
LappenrantaLola T644 
73Jari HaavistoFINFFF
 Reynard 
81Christian SchouDENDjurslands MKA
FarumVan Diemen RF80 
82Svend HansenDENViking AS
SkibbyVan Diemen 
83Ole KristensenDENAarhus MK
ChristiansfeldHawke DL11 
84Jens Bonde OvergaardDENDjurslands MKA
SabroCrossle 
85Lars Jörgen KristiansenDENAarhus MK
RyslingePRS 
86Per EgebartDENDjurslands MKA
BørkopsSAKNAS 
87Henric JacobsenDENAarhus MK
HøjbjergRoyale RP3A 
88Carl Bjarne PedersenDENHorsens AMK
HorsensTiga 
89Steen HingeDENAarhus MK
BallingRoyale RP26 
91Torben PetersenDENHedelands MK
HerfølgeSparton 
93Finn EbbesenDENDjurslands MKA
FredericaVan Diemen 
94Per JeppsenDENAarhus MK
VojensSAKNAS