RHK-Final Mantorp 2003
Standard-1965, Kval

Serie:
RHK
Bana:
Mantorp Park
Tävlingsdatum:
Lördag 13 september 2003
Tävlingsledare:
Lennart Bjärud
Heat:
Standard-1965
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
1:36.696, Tomas Gustavsson
Domare:
Lars Axelsson
Klass:
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pole Position:
#95 Tomas Gustavsson
Publik:
Ej angivet
Tävlingssekreterare:
Solweig Behrendtz

  Visa klassindelad lista


PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvAnmälare
195Tomas GustavssonSWEAnderstorp RC
SmålandsstenarFord Mustang1, CT10 F01:36.696 
294Mats LindénSWEPCSR
SundbybergFord Falcon Sprint2, CT10 F01:36.927OK Racing
389Lars EsseliusSWERHK
AsarumFord Falcon Sprint3, CT10 F01:39.086 
493Victor IsraelssonSWERHK
JärfällaFord Mustang4, CT10 F01:39.199 
548Hans SöderholmSWERHK
VårbyBMC Cooper S1, CT7 F01:39.301 
699Johan HögmanSWEMK Kopparberg
LindesbergFord Falcon Sprint5, CT10 F01:39.435Team Helix
760Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" NilssonSWEFjugesta MS
FjugestaFord Cortina Lotus1, CT8 F01:39.69 
8140Jukka SuominenFINHistoric Race-FIN
HelsingforsFord Cortina Lotus2, CT8 F01:40.415 
991Bo A BergströmSWERHK
LindesbergFord Mustang6, CT10 F01:40.615 
1069Christer NordlundSWESSK
VärmdöFord Cortina Lotus3, CT8 F01:42.03 
118Christian AspenströmFIN500 Kerho Club
HelsingforsFord Mustang7, CT10 F01:43.036 
1241Tommy JagerwallSWEHässleholms MK
HässleholmBMC Cooper S2, CT7 F01:43.31 
1338Lennart ThurnSWERHK
FjälkingeMorris Cooper S3, CT7 F01:43.536Bilgården Racing Team
1445Frank EdwinssonSWERHK
HamburgAustin Cooper S4, CT7 F01:43.66 
1571Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MK
BoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)1, CT9 F01:44.161 
1647Pähr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MK
KungsbackaBMC Cooper S5, CT7 F01:44.242 
1779Dan JohanssonSWESäffle MC
KarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)2, CT9 F01:45.245 
1881Jan-Ove JohanssonSWEHallsbergs MK
HallsbergVolvo Amazon (122S)3, CT9 F01:48.469 
1986Nils-Arne ThelinSWERHK
SmålandsstenarVolvo Amazon (122S)4, CT9 F01:47.135 
2033Andreas ErikssonSWEKAK/S
HöllvikenMorris Cooper S6, CT7 F01:47.559 
2149Yngve GustavssonSWESkepptuna MK
Upplands VäsbyMorris Cooper S7, CT7 F01:49.276 
2283Dick GärderSWERHK
KarlstadVolvo Amazon (122S)5, CT9 F01:49.629 
2370Jan-Erik JosefssonSWESVKG
KinnaFord Cortina GT4, CT8 F01:50.368 
2455Arne AllardSWESMK Motala
VikingstadAlfa Romeo Giulia TI Super5, CT8 F01:50.558 
2531Max ViebkeSWEHyllinge MS
KlippanAustin Cooper S8, CT7 F01:50.783 
269Daniel EneSWERHK
EnskedeVolvo PV 5441, CT2-5 E01:51.016 
2735Gunnar DahlgrenSWEBMC MSC
BålstaAustin Cooper S9, CT7 F01:51.667 
2843Ola MagnussonSWEDjursholms MK
TäbyFord Anglia10, CT7 F01:53.107 
2919Lennart NilssonSWEKils MK Bil
KilSAAB 96 Sport1, CT6 F01:54.747Svenska Saab Klubben
3017Bo LindmanSWERHK
TyresöSAAB 962, CT6 F01:54.991Svenska Saab Klubben
3128Krister WigrenSWEArlövs MC
LöddeköpingeSAAB 96 Sport3, CT6 F01:56.73Svenska Saab Klubben
3218Bengt PetterssonSWEÖrebro RC
ÖrebroSAAB 96 Monte Carlo4, CT6 F01:56.995Svenska Saab Klubben
3327Uno DahlSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanSAAB 96 Sport5, CT6 F01:57.761Svenska Saab Klubben
3426Peter BäckströmSWESMK Trollhättan
TrollhättanSAAB 966, CT6 F01:58.216Svenska Saab Klubben
352Fredrik TornérhielmSWERHK
LidingöSAAB 931, CT1 E02:00.488Svenska Saab Klubben
365Göran DahlénSWEBengtsfors MC
ArbogaSAAB 962, CT1 E02:00.869Svenska Saab Klubben
374Hans Peter ZolnirSWERHK
VäderstadSAAB 963, CT1 E02:02.011Team Mellansjö
383Per HågemanSWEKAK/S
MalmöDKW Junior4, CT1 E02:05.961 
391Peter KumlinSWERHK
VinönAustin A355, CT1 E02:11.628 
406Niklas EnanderSWEFalkenbergs MK
GöteborgSAAB 92B6, CT1 E02:48.396Svenska Saab Klubben
4112Gunnar OlssonSWEKarlskoga MF
SkillingsforsVolvo PV 5442, CT2-5 E  


Not classified:

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonPl i klassSnabbaste varvAnmälare
DNS36Ulf LindbergSWEKAK
HarlösaBMC Cooper S, CT7 F