Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Ragnar Eklund | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Tråvad | BMC Cooper S | 01:36.3 | R.Eklund Bil & Trimmning |
2 | 1 | Erik Berger | SWE | Bengtsfors MC | Bengtsfors | Ford Escort GT | 01:38.2 | |
3 | 5 | Ove Nicklasson | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Stockholm | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ | 01:39 | Nickes Racing Team |
4 | 46 | Leif Wikander | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.1 | Ring Knutstorp |
5 | 2 | Lennart Persson | SWE | MK Orion | Hallstavik | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.2 | Team Esso Storvreta |
6 | 7 | Johnny Lundberger | SWE | KAK | Bromma | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.5 | Johnny Lundberger Racing |
7 | 50 | Björn Annerstedt | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Älvsjö | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.5 | Fyrtakts-Service |
8 | 8 | Claes Rothstein | SWE | Halmstads AK | Halmstad | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.9 | AB Maskinfabriken Rex |
9 | 32 | Stellan Wingårdh | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Hyltebruk | BMC Cooper S | 01:39.9 | Team Mosarp Racing |
10 | 4 | Björn Tjällberg | SWE | Ångermanlands MK | Kramfors | BMC Cooper S | 01:40.2 | |
11 | 27 | Björn Engström | SWE | Stockholms BK | Solna | Austin Cooper S | 01:41 | Ekelunds Bilservice |
12 | 31 | Krister Eliasson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | BMC Cooper S | 01:41.8 | Team Filterbyter |
13 | 19 | Stig Svensson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Ystad | BMC Cooper S | 01:41.8 | Tomelilla Bilriktning |
14 | 26 | Kent Malmberg | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Onslunda | BMC Cooper S | 01:41.8 | Malbe Race |
15 | 45 | Roland Hedmo | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | BMC Cooper S | 01:41.9 | Team Filterbyter |
16 | 56 | Boo Brasta(Johansson) | SWE | Mölndals MK | Göteborg | BMC Cooper S | 01:42.7 | Tikka Team Sweden |
17 | 49 | Gert-Elis Elisson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Tvååker | Renault R8 Gordini | 01:42.7 | Dotevall Bil AB |
18 | 9 | Tommy Jagerwall | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hässleholm | BMC Cooper S | 01:42.9 | Team Filbyter |
19 | 36 | Lars-Åke Olsson | SWE | Ljungby MK | Lagan | BMC Cooper S | 01:43.8 | |
20 | 11 | Gunnar Dandenell | SWE | Volvo IF | Partille | NSU 1000 TT Spiess | 01:44.1 | SRT Racing |
21 | 25 | Jan-Olof Ekblom | SWE | Hallsbergs MK | Hallsberg | BMC Cooper S | 01:44.6 | JOE:s Racing Team |
22 | 28 | Arne Martinsson | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Broby | BMC Cooper S | 01:44.9 | Stroemshall Racing Departement |
23 | 20 | Åke Sand | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Nossebro | BMC Cooper S | 01:45.1 | |
24 | 24 | Peter E-son Steneborg | SWE | Mölndals MK | Bollebygd | BMC Cooper S | 01:45.6 | E-son Racing |
25 | 12 | Åke Frii | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Tråvad | BMC Cooper S | 01:45.7 | R.Eklund Bil & Trimmning |
26 | 39 | Ulf Ekberg | SWE | Örnsköldsviks MK | Örnsköldsvik | Hillman Imp | 01:45.9 | |
27 | 52 | Zaba Cisky de Lukats | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | Renault R8 Gordini | 01:46.2 | Bogesunds Bil AB |
28 | 34 | Stieg Andersson | SWE | Filipstads MC | BMC Cooper S | 01:47 | Seuderia Volvaz Racing | |
29 | 58 | Kjell-Arne Nilsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Arlöv | BMC Cooper S | 01:49.5 | |
30 | 30 | Leif Ekhammar | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Stockholm | BMC Cooper S | 01:52 | Tellus Bilservice |
31 | 42 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | SAAB 96 Sport | 01:54 | Ronwill Speedshop |
32 | 44 | Kaj Ahlberg | SWE | Solna MS | Barkarby | BMC Cooper S | 01:55.2 | VM Racing |
33 | 43 | Kaj Holst | SWE | Lidingö MK | BMC Cooper S | 01:56.4 | ||
34 | 38 | Michael Andersson | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Herrljunga | BMC Cooper S | 01:59 | |
35 | 15 | Gunnar Dahlgren | SWE | BMC MSC | Bålsta | BMC Cooper S | 02:07.5 | AB Dahlgrens TV-foto |