Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jan Mattsson | SWE | Järfälla MK | Järfälla | Opel Ascona | 11:01.3 | 10 | ||
2 | 9 | Bruno Mårtensson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 11:02.6 | 10 | 01.3 | |
3 | 25 | Gunnar Ericsson | SWE | Järfälla MK | Sollentuna | Volvo 142 | 11:16.7 | 10 | 15.4 | |
4 | 3 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 11:19.7 | 10 | 18.4 | UPA Racing Håwe |
5 | 17 | Kent Stolpe | SWE | SSK | Arboga | Volvo 142 | 11:24.1 | 10 | 22.8 | |
6 | 36 | Bill Elvborn | SWE | Fjärås MK | Onsala | Volvo 142 | 11:29.5 | 10 | 28.2 | |
7 | 4 | Åke Gunnarsson | SWE | Skene MS | Göteborg | Opel Manta | 11:30 | 10 | 28.7 | |
8 | 88 | Mats Häll | SWE | SMK Arboga | Arboga | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 11:35.2 | 10 | 33.9 | |
9 | 18 | Conny Stolpe | SWE | SSK | Arboga | Volvo 142 | 11:44.6 | 10 | 43.3 | |
10 | 15 | Rolf Andersson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Norrahammar | Renault Gordini | 11:49 | 10 | 47.7 | |
11 | 24 | Lars Lantz | SWE | SMK Helsingborg | Ödåkra | Porsche 911 | 11:51.2 | 10 | 49.9 | |
12 | 45 | Ronnie Nilsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Burseryd | Volvo 142 | 11:51.7 | 10 | 50.4 | |
13 | 27 | Jörgen Persson | SWE | Tjust MK | Ankarsrum | Volvo 142 | 11:53.3 | 10 | 52 | |
14 | 61 | Rolf Malm | SWE | Nora MK | Vintrosa | Volvo 142 | 11:53.6 | 10 | 52.3 | |
15 | 23 | Lars-Göran Nilsson Dä | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Porsche 911 | 11:54.8 | 10 | 53.5 | |
16 | 93 | Ulf Klasa | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | Opel Rekord | 11:56.1 | 10 | 54.8 | |
17 | 12 | Göran Engbratt | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Volvo 142 | 11:56.6 | 10 | 55.3 | |
18 | 26 | Agne Eriksson | SWE | Ludvika MS | Ludvika | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 11:57.1 | 10 | 55.8 | |
19 | 115 | Rolf Haraldsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Ford Taunus | 12:02.3 | 10 | 1:01 | |
20 | 29 | Tord Hamlin | SWE | Tjust MK | Blackstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 12:04.6 | 10 | 1:03.3 | |
21 | 114 | Alf Lorentzon | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Rönnäng | Opel Kadett | 12:06.5 | 10 | 1:05.2 | |
22 | 102 | Bernt Berlin | SWE | SMK Uppsala | Uppsala | BLMC | 12:08.2 | 10 | 1:06.9 | |
23 | 71 | Bengt Wahlbeck | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Hyltebruk | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 9 | 1v | ||
24 | 106 | Åke Carlsson | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Skärblacka | Volvo 142 | 9 | 1v | ||
25 | 113 | Bengt Göran Lambrell | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo 142 | 9 | 1v | ||
26 | 140 | Ulla Fjellström | SWE | SMK Helsingborg | Ängelholm | BMC Mini 1000 | 9 | 1v | ||
27 | 119 | Kjell Backman | SWE | Västerås MS | VW | 9 | 1v | |||
28 | 5 | Ingvar Uthby | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 242 | 8 | 2v | Gullans Bröd UPA Racing |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 34 | Bengt Thenander | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 242 | 6 | ||
DNF | 52 | Lars-Olof Åkesson | SWE | SSK | Karlskoga | Volvo PV 544 | 6 | ||
DNF | 8 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | BMC Cooper S | 5 | ||
DNF | 112 | Leif Hellström | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Sollentuna | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1 |