Nostalgia Racingdays Mantorp 2015
Standard-1965 1000cc, Heat 2, 14 varv
Klass
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 23 augusti 2015
Snabbaste varv
1:44.717, Per Skårner
Tävlingsledare
Max Lundgren
Tävlingssekreterare
Yvonne Bjärud
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 57 | Mikael Mohlin | SWE | Bohus RC | Kungälv | SAAB 96 Sport | 1, CT6 F | 01:44.825 | 24:52.952 | 14 | | |
2 | 46 | Per Skårner | SWE | Växjö SVK | Käringeryd | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC | 2, CT6 F | 01:44.717 | 25:01.19 | 14 | 08.238 | |
3 | 50 | Reinhold Daubner | SWE | Kolsva MS | Arboga | Fiat Abarth 1000 Corsa | 3, CT6 F | 01:45.939 | 25:04.466 | 14 | 11.514 | |
4 | 48 | Hans Beckert | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Austin Cooper 970 S | 4, CT6 F | 01:46.04 | 25:09.234 | 14 | 16.282 | |
5 | 54 | Bruno Helgesson | SWE | RHK | Harplinge | Austin Cooper 970 S | 5, CT6 F | 01:48.409 | 25:41.098 | 14 | 48.146 | |
6 | 55 | Anne Grete Dahl | NOR | NSK | Nykirke | Austin Cooper 970 S | 6, CT6 F | 01:48.481 | 25:45.683 | 14 | 52.731 | |
7 | 62 | Ulf Svensson | SWE | SVKG | Älvängen | SAAB 96 | 7, CT6 F | 01:49.641 | 25:59.503 | 14 | 1:06.551 | |
8 | 60 | Jerry Ståhlberg | SWE | KAK | Ekerö | BMC Cooper 970 S | 8, CT6 F | 01:50.28 | 26:18.779 | 14 | 1:25.827 | |
9 | 30 | Christer Olsson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Tomelilla | SAAB 96 Sport | 9, CT6 F | 01:53.067 | 26:44.325 | 14 | 1:51.373 | |
10 | 34 | Anders Jensen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | SAAB 96 Sport | 10, CT6 F | 01:51.899 | 27:02.837 | 14 | 2:09.885 | Knalle Racing |
11 | 9 | Jan Christians | SWE | RHK | Borlänge | Austin A40 Futura | 1, CT1 E | 01:53.475 | 25:03.108 | 13 | 1v | |
12 | 36 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | SWE | MSK Hammaren | Surahammar | SAAB 96 Sport | 11, CT6 F | 01:53.783 | 25:04.62 | 13 | 1v | |
13 | 26 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | 12, CT6 F | 01:54.299 | 25:22.421 | 13 | 1v | |
14 | 19 | Peter Nylén | SWE | RHK | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 | 2, CT1 E | 01:57.862 | 25:58.87 | 13 | 1v | Knalle Racing |
15 | 6 | Karl-Gustaf Rundberg | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | SAAB 96 | 3, CT1 E | 01:58.934 | 26:11.191 | 13 | 1v | Rost & Rök Racing |
16 | 17 | Jonas Söderberg | SWE | RHK | Tungelsta | Austin A40 Futura | 4, CT1 E | 01:57.787 | 26:17.192 | 13 | 1v | |
17 | 7 | Gustaf Stenquist | SWE | RHK | Halmstad | Fiat Abarth 850 TC | 5, CT1 E | 01:58.69 | 26:34.933 | 13 | 1v | |
18 | 3 | Per Hågeman | SWE | RHK | Malmö | DKW Junior | 6, CT1 E | 02:04.23 | 25:49.695 | 12 | 2v | No Racing Team |
19 | 12 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | Ford Anglia | 7, CT1 E | 02:09.364 | 26:39.89 | 12 | 2v | |
Not classified:
Announcements:
Tiderna är producerade av: Raceresults.se