SSK Klass 3C
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Anders Conradzon | SWE | KAK | Stockholm | Porsche 997 Cup | 1, 3C | 46.229 | 10:56.314 | 15 | Xlander Racing | |
2 | 38 | Kenneth Pantzar | SWE | PCS Racing | Hägersten | Porsche 997 Cup | 2, 3C | 47.453 | 11:23.238 | 15 | 26.924 | |
3 | 30 | Stefan Pfister(Peterson) | SWE | SSK | Alingsås | Lotus Europa | 3, 3C | 48.174 | 11:28.453 | 15 | 32.139 | |
4 | 64 | Marcus Larsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Kungälv | Chevrolet Camaro | 4, 3C | 49.169 | 11:36.249 | 15 | 39.935 |
SSK Klass 3A
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Henric Skoog | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Torshälla | Renault Clio | 1, 3A | 49.978 | 11:01.033 | 14 | ||
2 | 55 | Joakim Ahlberg | SWE | Lidköpings MSF | Lidköping | Renault Clio | 2, 3A | 50.428 | 11:07.773 | 14 | 1v | STC |
3 | 43 | Jan "Janne" Gustafsson | SWE | SSK | Lidköping | Renault Clio | 3, 3A | 50.567 | 11:10.89 | 14 | 1v | STC |
4 | 122 | Albin Wärnelöv | SWE | MK Scandia | Jönköping | Renault Clio | 4, 3A | 50.775 | 11:16.462 | 14 | 1v | Experion |
5 | 9 | Johanna Jovér | SWE | KAK | Nykvarn | Renault Clio | 5, 3A | 50.769 | 11:18.93 | 14 | 1v |
SSK Klass 3B
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | Reine Carlsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Rabbalshede | Mazda MX-5 | 1, 3B | 49.89 | 11:04.742 | 14 |
SSK Classic Racing
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Hans "Hasse" Grönlund | SWE | SSK | Grums | Volvo 343 | 1, Classic R | 51.794 | 10:52.906 | 13 | DNF |
SSK Klass 2
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Tim Svensson | SWE | Team Skogsåkarna | Tranås | Opel Manta B | 1, Kl2 | 52.851 | 10:56.443 | 13 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 32 | Staffan Olárs | SWE | Rasbo MK | Alunda | Opel Kadett GT/E | Classic R | 50.141 | 03:34.684 | 5 | A.R.C Motorsport |
DNF | 112 | Thomas Karlsson | SWE | MK Team Westom | Arvika | Ford Escort Mk1 | 3B | 01:50.13 | 2 | ||
DNF | 93 | Peter Franzén | SWE | SSK | Huddinge | Nissan 200 SX | 3B | 01:03.576 | 2 | ||
DNF | 707 | Leif Andersson | SWE | SSK | Årjäng | Sunbeam Alpine | 3C | 31.159 | 1 |