Matchbox Cup (D)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Bengt Odelfors | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Johanneshov | Ford Escort RS | 01:31.9 | Mer |
2 | 5 | Lars Nordahl | SWE | SSK | Lidingö | Austin Healey Sprite | 01:32.3 | Ronwill Speedshop |
3 | 2 | Sveneric Olsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Smålandsstenar | Volvo 142 | 01:32.8 | SEEO:s Motor |
4 | 1 | Håkan Sandin | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Södertälje | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:32.8 | |
5 | 16 | Morgan Pettersson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | BLMC | 01:33.6 | Stena Line Racing |
6 | 7 | Greger Petersson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Halmstad | BLMC Mini 1000 | 01:34.2 | Halmstad Trävaru AB |
7 | 6 | Roger Wibom | SWE | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Mjölby | BMC Cooper S | 01:34.3 | Matchbox Racing |
8 | 4 | Kaj Dahlbacka | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo 142 | 01:34.4 | Trend AB |
9 | 43 | Peter Eklund | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Bredaryd | Volvo 142 | 01:35.1 | |
10 | 22 | Gunnar Hesselgren | SWE | Ydre MK | Österbymo | BLMC | 01:35.8 | |
11 | 33 | John H Olesen | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tygelsjö | MGB | 01:36.1 | Sv Mobelec AB Svemia |
12 | 24 | Benny Johansson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:36.8 | |
13 | 49 | Torbjörn Högberg | SWE | SVKG | Hisings Backa | Opel Kadett | 01:36.9 | HPD Racing Team |
14 | 25 | Bo Carlsson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | BLMC | 01:37.5 | Mini Men Racing |
15 | 65 | Jan Swedenborg | SWE | Lunds AC | Lund | BMC Cooper S | 01:37.6 | LB - Hus |
16 | 28 | Sievert Lindblad | SWE | SSK | Norsborg | Alfa Romeo 1300 GTAJ | 01:37.7 | S Lindblads Bil |
17 | 32 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Göteborg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:38.5 | K G Knutsson AB |
18 | 69 | Jan-Olof Ekblom | SWE | Hallsbergs MK | Hallsberg | BLMC | 01:38.7 | Team Minisport Dalhems |
19 | 9 | Håkan Allrin | SWE | Södra AK | Malmö | BLMC | 01:39.7 | Team Minisport |
20 | 67 | Mats Warg | SWE | SMK Dala | Falun | BLMC | 01:40 | |
21 | 36 | Kent Larsson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Sjuntorp | BLMC | 01:40.1 | Mini Men Racing |
22 | 56 | Bengt Ohrberg | SWE | SSK | Malmö | BMC Cooper S | 01:40.3 | Team Minisport |
23 | 73 | Guy E Strömsten | SWE | SVKG | Askim | Volvo PV 544 | 01:40.4 | HPD Racing Team |
24 | 55 | Svein Vidar Aannestad | NOR | NMK Andebu | Sande | BMC Cooper S | 01:40.6 | Aass Bryggeri |
25 | 17 | Hans-Göran Olsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Lilla-Edet | BLMC Clubman | 01:40.7 | Mini Men Racing |
26 | 35 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | BMC Cooper S | 01:41.7 | Dalhems Bilservice |
27 | 66 | Bo Ohrberg | SWE | Lomma | BMC Cooper S | 01:42.9 | Team Minisport | |
28 | 77 | Rolf Malm | SWE | Nora MK | Vintrosa | Volvo 142 | 01:43.4 | |
29 | 75 | Fredrik Birger "Doc" Knutsen | NOR | KNA Halden | Halden | BMC Cooper S | 01:44.5 | Knutspeed Oslo |
30 | 38 | Bengt-Åke Wendelin | SWE | SMK Dala | Falun | BLMC | 01:44.7 |