Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | Oscar Thim | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Hallsberg | Van Diemen RF86 | 1, FF/2c J | 48.769 | 16:30.344 | 20 | ||
2 | 56 | Alf Blomgren | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Lindome | Van Diemen RF89 | 2, FF/2c J | 49.232 | 16:48.695 | 20 | 18.351 | |
3 | 57 | Dan Lindblom | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Mullhyttan | Van Diemen RF84 | 3, FF/2c J | 54.022 | 16:57.839 | 18 | 2v |
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Björn Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Skillingaryd | Merlyn Mk20A | 1, FF/2a H | 49.833 | 17:02.282 | 20 | ||
2 | 30 | Roy Richvoldsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Nesodden | Van Diemen RF76 | 2, FF/2a H | 50.91 | 16:36.559 | 19 | 1v | |
3 | 28 | Hans Karlsson Grimberg | SWE | RHK | Onsala | Royale RP21 | 3, FF/2a H | 52.313 | 17:19.417 | 19 | 1v | Team EK Motorsport |
Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Johan Lund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Hansen Mk VI | 1, FV/2 D | 51.95 | 17:02.439 | 19 | ||
2 | 85 | Axel G Madsen | SWE | Gränna MK | Gränna | Kaimann | 2, FV/2 D | 52.912 | 17:11.114 | 19 | 1v | |
3 | 2 | Jan-Christer Skaby | SWE | RHK | Hörby | Incas | 3, FV/2 D | 52.931 | 17:22.087 | 19 | 1v | |
4 | 38 | Björn Paulson | SWE | RHK | Munka-Ljungby | Hansen Mk VIB | 4, FV/2 D | 01:01.015 | 17:01.274 | 16 | 4v |
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Lars Erik "Atte" Åkersten | SWE | SVKG | V:a Frölunda | Hawke DL2A | 1, FF/1 G | 50.759 | 16:42.152 | 19 |
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Henry Andersson | SWE | RHK | Floby | Van Diemen RF79 | 1, FF/2b I | 51.019 | 17:17.178 | 20 | ||
2 | 45 | Tommy Rydén | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Uddevalla | Royale RP29 | 2, FF/2b I | 50.804 | 16:33.059 | 19 | 1v |
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Ferdinand Gustafson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Hjärtum | Brabham BT18 | 1, F3/2 | 47.187 | 16:49.079 | 20 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 55 | Henry Sandblom | SWE | RHK | Stockholm | Van Diemen RF89 | FF/2c J | 49.402 | 10:21.937 | 12 | |
DNF | 9 | Viktor Ljungdahl | SWE | 08 Karting | Täby | Van Diemen RF89 | FF/2c J | 48.896 | 07:41.175 | 9 |