Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | Niklas Jonsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Staffanstorp | Reynard 89F | 1, FF/2c J | 01:05.973 | 14:46.953 | 12 | |
2 | 53 | Fredrik Fogelberg | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Forshaga | Reynard 85F | 2, FF/2c J | 01:06.302 | 14:47.89 | 12 | 00.937 |
3 | 55 | Henry Sandblom | SWE | RHK | Stockholm | Van Diemen RF89 | 3, FF/2c J | 01:07.238 | 14:52.425 | 12 | 05.472 |
4 | 61 | Francis Horn | NOR | RHK | Nesodden | Reynard 86F | 4, FF/2c J | 01:10.075 | 15:03.068 | 12 | 16.115 |
5 | 88 | Kent Wegelt | SWE | SVKG | Surte | Royale RP36 | 5, FF/2c J | 01:18.745 | 15:19.598 | 11 | 1v |
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Henry Andersson | SWE | RHK | Floby | Van Diemen RF79 | 1, FF/2b I | 01:07.503 | 14:51.124 | 12 | |
2 | 54 | Søren Iskov Jensen | DEN | HMS - DK | Roskilde | Van Diemen RF79 | 2, FF/2b I | 01:08.633 | 14:57.943 | 12 | 06.819 |
3 | 48 | Carsten Frimodt | DEN | ASK | Søborg | Van Diemen RF80 | 3, FF/2b I | 01:10.315 | 15:01.568 | 12 | 10.444 |
4 | 52 | Ronny Bogen-Jensen | NOR | NSK | Halden | Royale RP24 | 4, FF/2b I | 01:09.786 | 15:02.384 | 12 | 11.26 |
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Henrik Hansson | SWE | MSCC | Gråbo | Lotus 61 | 1, FF/1 G | 01:08.046 | 14:51.433 | 12 | |
2 | 11 | Joakim Birgersson | SWE | RHK | Vetlanda | Lotus 61 | 2, FF/1 G | 01:09.311 | 14:55.92 | 12 | 04.487 |
3 | 17 | Ole Holst | DEN | HMS - DK | Roedovre | Crossle 16F | 3, FF/1 G | 01:10.91 | 15:05.313 | 12 | 13.88 |
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Björn Otterberg | SWE | RHK | Skillingaryd | Merlyn Mk20A | 1, FF/2a H | 01:07.572 | 14:51.582 | 12 |
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Leif Bosson | SWE | MSCC | Helsingborg | Brabham BT28 | 1, F3/2 | 01:08.531 | 14:56.188 | 12 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 7 | Anders Flodegård | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Nyköping | Van Diemen RF85 | FF/2c J | |||
DNF | 30 | Roy Richvoldsen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Nesodden | Van Diemen RF76 | FF/2a H | |||
DNS | 34 | Carsten Howard Steffensen | DEN | HMS - DK | Charlottenlund | Royale RP24 | FF/2a H | |||
DNF | 62 | Håkan Lindevret | SWE | RHK | Hässelby | Van Diemen RF87 | FF/2c J | |||
DNF | 18 | Lars Erik "Atte" Åkersten | SWE | SVKG | V:a Frölunda | Hawke DL2A | FF/1 G | 01:09.032 | 02:26.624 | |
DNF | 44 | Hans Roth | SWE | RHK | Lidhult | Tiga | FF/2b I | 01:10.693 | 07:15.89 |