Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Johan Lund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Hansen Mk VI | 1, FV/2 D | 01:01.831 | 15:33.853 | 15 | |
2 | 38 | Björn Paulson | SWE | RHK | Munka-Ljungby | Hansen Mk VIB | 2, FV/2 D | 01:11.349 | 15:46.007 | 13 | 2v |
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | Rolf "Myggan" Nilsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tomelilla | Hansen Mk IV | 1, FV/1 C | 01:02.31 | 15:40.998 | 15 | |
2 | 80 | Olle Green | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | RPB | 2, FV/1 C | 01:02.384 | 15:50.582 | 15 | 09.584 |
3 | 3 | Hans Hillebrink | SWE | KAK | Sigtuna | Kaimann | 3, FV/1 C | 01:03.102 | 15:57.228 | 15 | 16.23 |
4 | 97 | Lars Ohlsson | SWE | Mora MK | Orsa | Austro Vau | 4, FV/1 C | 01:03.176 | 15:59.88 | 15 | 18.882 |
5 | 85 | Axel G Madsen | SWE | Gränna MK | Gränna | BMVee | 5, FV/1 C | 01:04.594 | 16:25.169 | 15 | 44.171 |
6 | 11 | Paulina Nilsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tomelilla | Kaimann | 6, FV/1 C | 01:08.465 | 16:26.205 | 14 | 1v |
7 | 93 | Pierre Eklund | SWE | RHK | Uppsala | BMVee | 7, FV/1 C | 01:02.633 | 12:36.738 | 12 | 3v |
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Kent Böe | SWE | Hällefors MK | Gusselby | RPB | 1, FV/1 B | 01:03.127 | 16:00.413 | 15 | |
2 | 60 | Dick Österback | SWE | RHK | Västerås | RPB | 2, FV/1 B | 01:03.13 | 16:00.977 | 15 | 00.564 |
3 | 74 | Åke Jauhiainen | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Dolling | 3, FV/1 B | 01:05.799 | 15:45.699 | 14 | 1v |
4 | 67 | Lennart Mattsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Åhus | RPB | 4, FV/1 B | 01:08.666 | 16:26.96 | 14 | 1v |
Formula Junior E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Lars-Göran Sjöberg | SWE | RHK | Finspång | Swebe Cooper | 1, FJ/1 | 01:06.8 | 15:57.572 | 14 |
Nordisk Special
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | Frank Högman | SWE | MK Kopparberg | Lindesberg | Ford Järbo V8 Ardun | 1, NSP | 01:17.175 | 16:03.319 | 11 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 88 | Per-Åke Beijersten | SWE | SMK Uppsala | Uppsala | RPB | FV/1 C | 01:03.242 | 05:25.433 | 5 |