Gelleråsloppet Karlskoga 2023
Formula Nordic, Heat 3, 18 varv
Serie
Scandinavian Racing League
Klass
Formel 4
Formula Nordic
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 4 juni 2023
Snabbaste varv
1:04.73, Mikkel Gaarde Pedersen
Tävlingsledare
Börje Blomén
Tävlingssekreterare
Lena Holm
Formel 4
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 7 | Mikkel Gaarde Pedersen | DEN | MS Sønderjylland | Padborg | Mygale M14-F4 | 1, F4 | 01:04.73 | 19:38.723 | 18 | | BAR |
2 | 12 | Magnus Pedersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Ryomgård | Mygale M14-F4 | 2, F4 | 01:04.802 | 19:41.014 | 18 | 02.291 | MP Racing |
3 | 5 | Victor T Nielsen | DEN | Thy MS | Brønderslev | Mygale M14-F4 | 3, F4 | 01:05.668 | 19:56.04 | 18 | 17.317 | STEP Motorsport |
4 | 21 | Mathias Bjerre Jakobsen | DEN | LUG | København | Mygale M14-F4 | 4, F4 | 01:05.213 | 19:59.006 | 18 | 20.283 | Team Formula Sport |
5 | 27 | Oliver Kratsch | GER | | Birkenwerder | Mygale SJ07 | 5, F4 | 01:06.157 | 20:08.566 | 18 | 29.843 | Mads Hoe Motorsport |
6 | 56 | Mille Hoe | DEN | Aarhus AS | Hadsten | Mygale SJ07 | 6, F4 | 01:06.313 | 20:43.606 | 18 | 1:04.883 | Mads Hoe Motorsport |
7 | 11 | Frederik Stenå | DEN | ASK Hedeland | Ringsted | Mygale M14-F4 | 7, F4 | 01:08.23 | 19:40.822 | 17 | 1v | SD Racing |
8 | 15 | Michella Liv Rasmussen | DEN | ASK | Roskilde | Mygale M14-F4 | 8, F4 | 01:07.281 | 19:47.273 | 17 | 1v | Henriksen Racing |
9 | 9 | Morten Strømsted | DEN | ASK Hedeland | Hellerup | Mygale M14-F4 | 9, F4 | 01:08.279 | 19:49.836 | 17 | 1v | Team Formula Sport |
10 | 49 | Niels-Einar Rytter | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Trustrup | Ray GR08 | 10, F4 | 01:08.415 | 20:08.169 | 17 | 1v | Rytteriet |
Formula Nordic
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 16 | Linus Granfors | SWE | KAK | Eskilstuna | Formula Nordic | 1, FN | 01:05.153 | 19:47.421 | 18 | | Granforce Racing |
2 | 55 | Christer Otterstrøm | NOR | NMK Kongsberg | Mjøndalen | Formula Nordic | 2, FN | 01:05.44 | 19:51.459 | 18 | 04.038 | |
3 | 26 | Oscar Pedersen | SWE | KAK | Uppsala | Formula Nordic | 3, FN | 01:05.832 | 20:00.258 | 18 | 12.837 | |
4 | 33 | Carita Livrud Otterstrøm | NOR | NMK Kongsberg | Mjøndalen | Formula Nordic | 4, FN | 01:06.016 | 20:08.472 | 18 | 21.051 | |
5 | 47 | Jonathan Engström | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Säter | Formula Nordic | 5, FN | 01:05.84 | 20:09.493 | 18 | 22.072 | |
6 | 70 | Daniel Varverud | SWE | KAK | Vikingstad | Formula Nordic | 6, FN | 01:06.016 | 20:10.182 | 18 | 22.761 | |
7 | 48 | Peder Saltvedt | NOR | NMK Haugaland | Haugesund | Formula Nordic | 7, FN | 01:06.534 | 20:18.057 | 18 | 30.636 | Saltvedt Racing |
8 | 41 | Emma Wigroth | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Halmstad | Formula Nordic | 8, FN | 01:07.177 | 20:26.911 | 18 | 39.49 | WestCoast Racing |
9 | 3 | Olav Vaa | NOR | NMK Solør | Notodden | Formula Nordic | 9, FN | 01:06.937 | 20:28.607 | 18 | 41.186 | |
10 | 44 | Andreas Vaa | NOR | NMK Notodden | Notodden | Formula Nordic | 10, FN | 01:07.364 | 20:39.976 | 18 | 52.555 | |
Not Qualified
Tiderna är producerade av: Karlskoga Motorstadion