Grupp A 2500cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Wilfried "Winni" Vogt Altfrid Heger | BRD GER | Essen | BMW M3 E30 | 1, GrA25 | 01:44.097 | BMW Motorsport GmbH | |
2 | 41 | Markus Östreich Dieter Quester | GER AUT | ONS Frankfurt | Fulda Wien | BMW M3 E30 | 2, GrA25 | 01:44.32 | BMW Motorsport GmbH |
3 | 80 | Thomas Lindström Mikael Nabrink | SWE SWE | Norrköpings MK Strömstads MK | Norrköping Strömstad | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 3, GrA25 | 01:45.134 | Q-Racing |
4 | 51 | Oldrich Vanicek Vlastimil Tomasek | TCH TCH | | BMW M3 E30 | 4, GrA25 | 01:47.968 | Team Motorsport | |
5 | 68 | Johannes Wollstadt Peter Haas | GER GBR | | BMW M3 E30 | 5, GrA25 | 01:48.313 | Autohaus Wollstadt Racing Team |
Grupp A över 2500cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Georges Bosshard Gianfranco "Branca" Brancatelli José S Garmendia | SUI ITA ESP | Turin | BMW 635 CSi E24 | 1, GrAö25 | 01:44.334 | Ci Bi Emme Sport | |
2 | 39 | Anders Lindberg Per Stureson | SWE SWE | Sörreds MS Hyllinge MS | Kungsbacka Knislinge | Volvo 242 Turbo | 2, GrAö25 | 01:44.362 | IPS Motorsport |
3 | 38 | Ulf Granberg Per-Gunnar "Peggen" Andersson | SWE SWE | Falkenbergs MK Falkenbergs MK | Floda Vessigebro | Volvo 242 Turbo | 3, GrAö25 | 01:45.345 | Söderqvists Motorsport |
4 | 20 | Giorgio Cipolli Bruno Corradi | ITA ITA | Bressanone | Volvo 242 Turbo | 4, GrAö25 | 01:45.72 | Söderqvists Motorsport | |
5 | 37 | Kaj Bornebusch Bo "Emma" Emanuelsson | SWE SWE | Hyllinge MS Göteborgs MF | Helsingborg Stenkullen | Rover 3500 Vitesse | 5, GrAö25 | 01:45.759 | Kaj Bornebusch Motorsport |
6 | 31 | Kurt Simonsen Christer Simonsen | SWE SWE | KAK SSK | Partille Partille | Volvo 242 Turbo | 6, GrAö25 | 01:46.313 | Team CMS Sweden |
7 | 19 | Fabio Mancini Romeo Camathias | ITA SUI | Empoli St. Gallen | BMW 635 CSi E24 | 7, GrAö25 | 01:46.404 | Ci Bi Emme Sport | |
8 | 9 | Lella Lombardi Maurizio Micangeli Federico D´Amore | ITA ITA ITA | Frugarolo Rom | Ford Sierra RS 500 | 8, GrAö25 | 01:47.26 | Jolly Club | |
9 | 10 | Federico D´Amore Tiziano Serattini Onofrio Russo | ITA ITA ITA | Bormio | Ford Sierra RS 500 | 9, GrAö25 | 01:49.856 | Jolly Club | |
10 | 30 | Etiénne Dumortier Baudoin de Rosée | BEL BEL | | Volvo 242 Turbo | 10, GrAö25 | 01:53.641 | Bramaco |
Grupp A 1600cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Chris Hodgetts Andrew Bagnall | GBR NZL | Tanworth-in-Arden Wellington | Toyota Corolla GT | 1, GrA16 | 01:50.58 | Gulliver Travel Toyota GB | |
2 | 90 | Herbert Lingmann Ludwig Hölzl | GER GER | Mellrichstadt | Toyota Corolla GT | 2, GrA16 | 01:51.355 | Toyota AG Schwiez | |
3 | 103 | Pierre Fermine Serge de Liedekerke | BEL BEL | | Toyota Corolla GT | 3, GrA16 | 01:52.143 | Fina Racing Team | |
4 | 104 | Guy Katsers Jean-Claude Burton | BEL BEL | | Toyota Corolla GT | 4, GrA16 | 01:54.278 | Fina Racing Team | |
5 | 102 | Heinz Wirth Dagmar Suster | SUI YUG | | Audi 80 | 5, GrA16 | 01:54.441 | Seikel Motorsport | |
6 | 93 | Stig A Gruen Erik Høyer | SWE DEN | KAK ASK | Näsbybruk Snekkersten | Toyota Corolla GT | 6, GrA16 | 01:54.88 | Gruen Racing Team |
7 | 108 | Antonio Albacete Luis Villamil | ESP ESP | CSAI | Madrid Navia | Toyota Corolla GT | 7, GrA16 | 01:56.222 | Camac Racing |
8 | 109 | Alberto Ruiz-Thiery Santi "Marca" Martin-Cantero Antonio Albacete | ESP ESP ESP | Madrid | VW Golf GTI | 8, GrA16 | 01:57.799 | Camac Racing |