Pirelli Cup
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Bruno Mårtensson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Gislaved | Ford Taunus | 16:27.3 | 8 | ||
2 | 39 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Säffle | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 16:31.1 | 8 | 03.8 | |
3 | 4 | Mats Hildingsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Hamneda | Opel Manta A | 16:32.1 | 8 | 04.8 | |
4 | 9 | Göran Berggren | SWE | SSK | Norrahammar | BMC Cooper | 16:52.6 | 8 | 25.3 | |
5 | 34 | Hans Ny | SWE | MK Rimo | Bålsta | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 17:05.9 | 8 | 38.6 | |
6 | 31 | Bernt Pettersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kolsva | Toyota Starlet | 17:12.9 | 8 | 45.6 | |
7 | 36 | Åke Bengtsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Malmö | Fiat 124 Coupé | 17:13.7 | 8 | 46.4 | |
8 | 35 | Bengt Nilsson | SWE | SSK | Göteborg | Opel Manta A | 17:14.6 | 8 | 47.3 | |
9 | 19 | Lars Hedås | SWE | Jönköpings MK | Jönköping | Volvo 142 | 17:16.7 | 8 | 49.4 | |
10 | 29 | Niclas Nygren | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Långaryd | Volvo 142 | 17:17.4 | 8 | 50.1 | |
11 | 21 | Bengt Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 142 | 17:27.5 | 8 | 1:00.2 | |
12 | 17 | Lars Palm | SWE | SSK | Nyköping | Volvo 142 | 17:34 | 8 | 1:06.7 | |
13 | 24 | Matti Siltanen | SWE | SSK | Danderyd | Volvo 142 | 17:34.9 | 8 | 1:07.6 | |
14 | 25 | Leif Söderman | SWE | SSK | Enköping | Renault R8 Gordini | 17:38.6 | 8 | 1:11.3 | BPA Maskin AB |
15 | 47 | Jessica Blom | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Malmö | Autobianchi A112 | 7 | 1v | ||
16 | 10 | Jan Edqvist | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Skärblacka | Volvo 142 | 7 | 1v | ||
17 | 27 | Mats Lundgren | SWE | SSK | Kungsbacka | Volvo 142 | 7 | 1v | ||
18 | 38 | Fredrik "Åkare" Anderson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Båstad | Volvo 142 | 5 | DNF |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 18 | Hans Dahlberg | SWE | SHRA Nyköping | Nyköping | Volvo 142 | 4 | ||
DNF | 11 | Arne Jansson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Oxölesund | Ford Escort Mk2 | 1 | ||
DNF | 13 | Tony Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Volvo 242 | 1 | ||
DNS | 15 | Åke Fahlvik | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Falun | Alfa Romeo Alfetta | Zugol Rally & Racing Team | ||
DNS | 16 | Ulf Palm | SWE | SMK Nyköping | Jönåker | Volvo 242 | |||
DNS | 22 | Börje Skoog | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 242 | |||
DNS | 26 | Stig Jönsson | SWE | SSK | Bålsta | Renault R8 Gordini | |||
DNF | 32 | Håkan Huggare | SWE | Kolsva MS | Köping | Ford Escort | |||
DNS | 37 | Tonny Svensson | SWE | Karlskrona AK | Holmsjö | Opel Ascona B | |||
DNF | 45 | Urban Norlin | SWE | Säffle MC | Grums | Volvo 142 |