Svenskt Sportvagnsmeeting Knutstorp 2022
Formel Vee, Kval
Klass
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Pole Position
#84 Johan Lund
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 2 juli 2022
Snabbaste varv
1:10.182, Johan Lund
Tävlingsledare
Max Dymling
Tävlingssekreterare
Patrik Jönsson
Formel Vee 69-71 C
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 84 | Johan Lund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Motul | 1, FV/1 C | 01:10.182 | Orresta Racing |
2 | 96 | Håkan Green | SWE | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Västerås | Veemax | 2, FV/1 C | 01:10.186 | Orresta Racing |
3 | 22 | Lars-Gunnar "Vegas" Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Anderstorp | FinnVau | 3, FV/1 C | 01:10.518 | |
4 | 91 | Richard Lillen Persson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Smedstorp | GMS III | 4, FV/1 C | 01:10.83 | |
5 | 97 | Jan Lindqvist | SWE | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Västerås | Austro Vau | 5, FV/1 C | 01:11.003 | Orresta Racing |
6 | 12 | Stefan Nilsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Tomelilla | Kaimann | 6, FV/1 C | 01:11.268 | |
7 | 53 | Pontus Bencsik | SWE | Svedala MK | Åsljunga | Scalex | 7, FV/1 C | 01:11.294 | Team Holy Motors |
8 | 89 | Lars Ohlsson | SWE | Mora MK | Orsa | Veemax | 8, FV/1 C | 01:11.427 | Dala Laminat |
9 | 98 | Robert Lindholm | SWE | RHK | Västerås | Rohm | 9, FV/1 C | 01:11.573 | |
10 | 93 | Mats Andersson | SWE | RHK | Sigtuna | Hallberg Special | 10, FV/1 C | 01:13.169 | |
11 | 11 | Tommy Johansson | SWE | RHK | Tomelilla | Kaimann | 11, FV/1 C | 01:13.408 | Autodemontering |
12 | 183 | John Øhlers | DEN | HMS - DK | Fredensborg | RPB | 12, FV/1 C | 01:14.145 | Team Øhlers |
13 | 72 | Nettan Oliw | SWE | RHK | Stockholm | Hansen Mk IV | 13, FV/1 C | 01:15.66 | Team Oliw |
Formel Vee 65-68 B
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
1 | 75 | Anders Tjärnlund | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Kungsbacka | Dolling | 1, FV/1 B | 01:10.951 | |
2 | 24 | Thomas Lundström | SWE | Skellefteå MS | Burträsk | RPB | 2, FV/1 B | 01:11.571 | Team RPB |
3 | 63 | Rasmus Bencsik | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Åsljunga | Hallberg Special | 3, FV/1 B | 01:11.585 | |
4 | 38 | Tommy Bencsik | SWE | Svedala MK | Åhus | Dolling | 4, FV/1 B | 01:12.702 | team holy motors |
5 | 70 | Anders Bertilsson | SWE | RHK | Åled | RPB | 5, FV/1 B | 01:12.99 | |
6 | 58 | Magnus Rugsveen | SWE | MSCC | Tomelilla | BROKE | 6, FV/1 B | 01:13.161 | |
7 | 65 | Ronny Bogen-Jensen | NOR | NSK | Halden | Beach Car Mk5 | 7, FV/1 B | 01:15.762 | |
8 | 71 | Göran Tjärnlund | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Sexdrega | RPB | 8, FV/1 B | 01:17.078 | |
9 | 69 | Glenn Kellersson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Sankt Olof | Dolling | 9, FV/1 B | 01:17.31 | |
10 | 55 | Anna Lund | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Veeva | 10, FV/1 B | 01:18.255 | Orresta Racing |
11 | 57 | Anders Öhman | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Autodynamics | 11, FV/1 B | 01:18.545 | |
12 | 44 | Suzanne Qvist | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Sankt Olof | Karolin | 12, FV/1 B | 01:22.199 | |
13 | 50 | Filip Fischlein | SWE | Svedala MK | Ystad | VeBo Mk1 | 13, FV/1 B | 01:30.733 | VeBo Racing |
Not Qualified
Tiderna är producerade av: Race Consulting