STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Mats Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Enebyberg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:03.27 | |
2 | 10 | Roger Grimborg | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Täby | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 01:03.38 |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Sven-Ola Stenquist | SWE | SSK | Skepplanda | DKW F12 | 1, CT6 F | 01:10.33 | |
2 | 6 | Anders Weglin | SWE | Woxnadalens MK | Gäddvik | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 01:11.6 | |
3 | 3 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 3, CT6 F | 01:11.79 | |
4 | 64 | Göran Kölborn | SWE | SSK | Tyresö | SAAB 96 Sport | 4, CT6 F | 01:12.38 | |
5 | 36 | Magnus Nilsson | SWE | RHK | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 Sport | 5, CT6 F | 01:16.58 |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Jan Oscarsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Gullbrandstorp | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:05.53 | |
2 | 22 | Christer Hagberg | SWE | MS Stockholm | Enskede | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 01:06.44 | |
3 | 2 | Jan-Ove Johansson | SWE | Hallsbergs MK | Hallsberg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 01:07.53 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Lars Fritz | SWE | RHK | Simrishamn | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:04.17 | |
2 | 23 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:06.65 | |
3 | 16 | Johan Ålander | SWE | RHK | Rosersberg | BMC Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 01:06.85 | Jana Motors |
4 | 4 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Anglia | 4, CT7 F | 01:07.82 | |
5 | 5 | Jan-Åke "Jana" Andersson | SWE | SSK | Bålsta | BMC Cooper S | 5, CT7 F | 01:09.18 | Jana Motors |
6 | 1 | Olov Eriksson | SWE | RHK | Sandviken | BMC Cooper S | 6, CT7 F | 01:10.19 |
STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Gia Brüning(Israelsson) | SWE | RHK | Järfälla | BMW 700 S Coupé | 1, CT2-5 E | 01:15.6 |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Bengt "Wicke" Winqvist | SWE | KAK | Norrköping | Ford Falcon Sprint | 1, CT10 F | 01:03.03 | BBS Motorsport |
2 | 21 | Bengt Åke Bengtsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 01:10.88 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 8 | Kjell Wallin | SWE | Almunge MK | Västerhaninge | Ford Cortina Lotus | CT8 F |