STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Bo Warmenius | SWE | Taxinge MK | Gnesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 12:30.8 | 6 | ||
2 | 11 | Mats Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Enebyberg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 6 | Elwa Motors | ||
3 | 10 | Roger Grimborg | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Täby | Ford Cortina Lotus | 3, CT8 F | 6 | |||
4 | 24 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | Ford Cortina Lotus | 4, CT8 F | 6 |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Jan Oscarsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Gullbrandstorp | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 6 | Sportpromotion AB | ||
2 | 19 | Dan Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 6 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | Austin Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 6 | Jana Motors |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 1, CT6 F | 6 | |||
2 | 51 | Anders Weglin | SWE | Woxnadalens MK | Gäddvik | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 6 |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Jonas Bengtsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Danderyd | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 6 |
STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | Gia Brüning(Israelsson) | SWE | RHK | Järfälla | BMW 700 S Coupé | 1, CT2-5 E | 4 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 35 | Max Viebke | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | Austin Cooper S | CT7 F | 3 | ||
DNS | 9 | Tord H Elander | SWE | SMK Arboga | Valskog | NSU 1000 TT Spiess | CT6 F | |||
DNS | 13 | Jan-Ove Johansson | SWE | Hallsbergs MK | Hallsberg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | CT9 F | |||
DNS | 53 | Magnus Nilsson | SWE | RHK | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 Sport | CT6 F |