STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Bengt "Wicke" Winqvist | SWE | KAK | Norrköping | Ford Falcon Sprint | 1, CT10 F | 01:17.26 | |
2 | 2 | Bengt Åke Bengtsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 01:21.498 |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Kaj Bornebusch | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:15.57 | Sportpromotion AB |
2 | 12 | Bo Warmenius | SWE | Taxinge MK | Gnesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 01:16.054 | |
3 | 11 | Mats Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Enebyberg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 3, CT8 F | 01:18.876 | Elwa Motors |
4 | 14 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 4, CT8 F | 01:19.522 | |
5 | 15 | Kjell Wallin | SWE | Almunge MK | Västerhaninge | Ford Cortina Lotus | 5, CT8 F | 01:21.634 | Elwa Motors |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Jan Oscarsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Gullbrandstorp | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:20.254 | Sportpromotion AB |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Lars Fritz | SWE | RHK | Simrishamn | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:18.236 | |
2 | 31 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | Morris Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:20.7 | Jana Motors |
3 | 32 | Olov Eriksson | SWE | RHK | Sandviken | BMC Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 01:23.432 | Racing Team Foldy PAC |
4 | 30 | Peter Kaiser | SWE | MSCC | Skurup | BMC Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 01:23.496 | |
5 | 35 | Max Viebke | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | Austin Cooper S | 5, CT7 F | 01:30.28 |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Johan Ålander | SWE | RHK | Rosersberg | Austin Cooper | 1, CT6 F | 01:23.37 | Jana Motors |
2 | 52 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 01:25.794 | |
3 | 51 | Anders Weglin | SWE | Woxnadalens MK | Gäddvik | SAAB 96 Sport | 3, CT6 F | 01:26.46 |
STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | Gia Brüning(Israelsson) | SWE | RHK | Järfälla | BMW 700 S Coupé | 1, CT2-5 E | 01:33.342 |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1 | Stig Dahlman | SWE | Stockholms BK | Enskede | Ford Mustang | CT10 F | ||
DQ | 18 | Karl-Erik "Kalle" Petersson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Växjö | Volvo Amazon (122S) | CT9 F | ||
DNS | 80 | Torsten Balkefors | SWE | RHK | Sandviken | Hillman Imp | CT2-5 E |