STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | Gia Brüning(Israelsson) | SWE | RHK | Järfälla | BMW 700 S Coupé | 1, CT2-5 E | 01:16.14 | 16:57.48 | 13 |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Bengt "Wicke" Winqvist | SWE | KAK | Norrköping | Ford Falcon Sprint | 1, CT10 F | 01:00.66 | 16:29.46 | 16 | BW Motorsport |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Tommy Brorsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Örkelljunga | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:00.85 | 17:03.18 | 16 | ||
2 | 15 | Kjell Wallin | SWE | Almunge MK | Västerhaninge | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 01:03.43 | 17:18.08 | 16 | 14.9 | |
3 | 14 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 3, CT8 F | 01:03.27 | 17:19.96 | 16 | 16.78 | |
4 | 11 | Mats Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Enebyberg | Ford Cortina Lotus | 4, CT8 F | 01:03.76 | 17:21.07 | 16 | 17.89 | Elwa Motors |
5 | 23 | Bo Jonsson | SWE | RHK | Kolbäck | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA | 5, CT8 F | 01:05 | 16:34.71 | 15 | 1v | |
6 | 25 | Mattias Persson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Ford Cortina GT | 6, CT8 F | 01:06.82 | 16:59.32 | 15 | 1v | |
7 | 24 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | Ford Cortina Lotus | 7, CT8 F | 01:08.38 | 17:24.48 | 15 | 1v |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Mats Andersson | SWE | Kolsva MS | Kungsör | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:04.91 | 17:38.01 | 16 | ||
2 | 17 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 01:06.15 | 16:59.05 | 15 | 1v | |
3 | 19 | Dan Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 01:08.22 | 17:23.43 | 15 | 1v | |
4 | 22 | Michael Hoffstedt | SWE | SVKG | Stenungsund | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 01:05.88 | 16:45.81 | 12 | 4v |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:04.47 | 17:33.85 | 16 | Jana Motors | |
2 | 50 | Picko Troberg | SWE | SSK | Lidingö | BMC Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:05.04 | 16:29.74 | 15 | 1v | |
3 | 35 | Carl-Olof Christiansson | SWE | Nora MK | Nora | Ford Anglia | 3, CT7 F | 01:07.66 | 17:24.97 | 15 | 1v | |
4 | 31 | Jan-Åke "Jana" Andersson | SWE | SSK | Bålsta | BMC Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 01:08.89 | 16:31.49 | 14 | 2v | Jana Motors |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 1, CT6 F | 01:08.86 | 16:32.23 | 14 | ||
2 | 53 | Yngve Gustavsson | SWE | Sigtuna RC | Upplands Väsby | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 01:12.9 | 17:30.78 | 14 | 2v | |
3 | 55 | Hans Peter Zolnir | SWE | RHK | Väderstad | SAAB 96 | 3, CT6 F | 01:13.92 | 17:37.78 | 14 | 2v | |
4 | 56 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | DKW F12 | 4, CT6 F | 01:15.02 | 16:58.65 | 13 | 3v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 51 | Anders Weglin | SWE | Woxnadalens MK | Gäddvik | SAAB 96 Sport | CT6 F | 01:09.98 | 04:56.95 | 4 | |
DNF | 6 | Jonas Bengtsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Danderyd | Ford Mustang | CT10 F | 01:05.48 | 03:26.03 | 3 | |
DNF | 39 | Max Viebke | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | 01:35.64 | 01:35.64 | 1 | |
DNS | 10 | Roger Grimborg | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Täby | Ford Cortina Lotus | CT8 F | ||||
DNS | 32 | Olov Eriksson | SWE | RHK | Sandviken | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 40 | Lars Fritz | SWE | RHK | Simrishamn | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 54 | Tord H Elander | SWE | SMK Arboga | Valskog | NSU 1000 TT Spiess | CT6 F |