STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Sandro Munari Maurizio Ambrogetti | ITA ITA | Bologna Milano | Alfa Romeo Giulia GTA | 1, CT8 F | 01:57.46 | Scuderia del Portello | |
2 | 47 | Maurizio Ambrogetti Sandro Munari | ITA ITA | Milano Bologna | Alfa Romeo Giulia GTA | 2, CT8 F | 01:58.45 | Scuderia del Portello | |
3 | 43 | Tommy Brorsson Bo Warmenius | SWE SWE | Hyllinge MS Taxinge MK | Örkelljunga Gnesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 3, CT8 F | 01:59.15 | |
4 | 42 | Eugenio "Amphicar" Renna Arcangelo Priulla | ITA ITA | Palermo Palermo | Alfa Romeo Giulia GTA | 4, CT8 F | 01:59.33 | Amphicar | |
5 | 46 | Victor Israelsson Ulf Dahlberg | SWE SWE | RHK | Knifetown Täby | Ford Cortina Lotus | 5, CT8 F | 02:09.08 | |
6 | 44 | Mattias Persson Gabriel Wergeland Krog | SWE NOR | SSK SVKG | Stockholm Askim | Ford Cortina GT | 6, CT8 F | 02:13.06 |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Bengt "Wicke" Winqvist Hans "Hasse Z" Berglund | SWE SWE | KAK Göteborgs MF | Norrköping V:a Frölunda | Ford Falcon Sprint | 1, CT10 F | 01:59.29 | Picko Troberg Racing |
2 | 74 | Patrick Mersch Bernard Lagier de Giuseppe | FRA FRA | Marseille Marseille | Ford Falcon Sprint | 2, CT10 F | 02:00.61 | ||
3 | 73 | Helge Snabb SAKNAS | FIN | Vasa Sportbilister | Nummela | Ford Falcon Sprint | 3, CT10 F | 02:02.5 | |
4 | 71 | Erwin Derichs Weli Eisenhut | GER LIE | Mayen Mauren | Ford Mustang | 4, CT10 F | 02:05.27 | Derichs Rennwagen | |
5 | 70 | Bengt Åke Bengtsson Jonas Bengtsson | SWE SWE | Falkenbergs MK Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg Danderyd | Ford Mustang | 5, CT10 F | 02:08.43 |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | K-G Almström Mats Anstrin | SWE SWE | RHK Hyllinge MS | Höllviken Falsterbo | BMW 1800 Ti | 1, CT9 F | 02:03.78 | |
2 | 62 | Michael Steffny Oskar Weissengruber | AUT GER | Salzburg Wels | BMW 1800 Ti | 2, CT9 F | 02:03.99 | Team Castrol Classic | |
3 | 60 | Uno Svensson Billy Eriksson | SWE SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors Grythyttan | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 02:10.8 | |
4 | 61 | Aarne Halmetoja Jaakko Pikkarainen | FIN FIN | Oulu Oulu | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 02:12.59 | ||
5 | 64 | Östen Johansson Peter Boström | SWE SWE | RHK RHK | Kungsbacka Örebro | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 5, CT9 F | 02:13.13 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Norman Grimshaw Paul Ingram | GBR GBR | Stockport Warks | Austin Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 02:04.11 | ||
2 | 20 | Picko Troberg Perc Brodén | SWE SWE | SSK Linköpings SK | Lidingö Linköping | BMC Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 02:05.12 | Picko Troberg Racing |
3 | 24 | Tommy Jagerwall Nils "Nisse" Holmer | SWE SWE | Hässleholms MK RHK | Hässleholm Stockholm | BMC Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 02:05.43 | Team Minolta Sweden |
4 | 25 | Niklas Johansson Sebastian Wrethagen | SWE SWE | Anderstorp RC MK Gutarna | Anderstorp Katthammarsvik | Austin Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 02:05.66 | |
5 | 38 | Håkan Sandberg Carl-Olof Christiansson | SWE SWE | Åmåls MK Nora MK | Åmål Nora | Ford Anglia | 5, CT7 F | 02:13.63 |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Dieter Dahlemann Richard Longman | GER GBR | Berlin Christchrun | Austin Cooper S | 1, CT6 F | 02:04.8 | ||
2 | 15 | Lars Fritz Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE SWE | RHK KAK | Simrishamn Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | 2, CT6 F | 02:07.09 | |
3 | 13 | Michael Ortmann Alexander Trojan | GER GER | Kottenheim Köln | Honda S600 | 3, CT6 F | 02:13.75 | Swiss Historic Racing Team | |
4 | 16 | Henrik Hansson Daniel Magnusson | SWE SWE | MSCC KS Klippan | Gråbo Eldsberga | Austin Cooper S | 4, CT6 F | 02:18.2 | |
5 | 17 | Anders Weglin Bo Lindman | SWE SWE | Woxnadalens MK RHK | Gäddvik Tyresö | SAAB 96 Sport | 5, CT6 F | 02:18.81 | |
6 | 14 | Renée Ortmann Ingeborg Trojan | GER GER | Kottenheim Köln | Honda S600 | 6, CT6 F | 02:22.37 | Swiss Historic Racing Team |
STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Nicholas "Nick" Smith Berndt Hahne | GBR GER | Basildon Krefeld | Jaguar MkII | 1, CT2-5 E | 02:09.08 | Classic Racing Team | |
2 | 10 | Frank André Audilet Dick Bradley | GER GBR | Germering Stortford | Jaguar MkI | 2, CT2-5 E | 02:19.4 | Classic Racing Team |