STD-65 CT2-5 E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Christer Glenning | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Eskilstuna | Volvo PV 544 | 1, CT2-5 E | 9 | ||||
2 | 2 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | BMW 700 S Coupé | 2, CT2-5 E | 8 |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Picko Troberg | SWE | SSK | Lidingö | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT6 F | 13:14.819 | 10 | Picko Troberg Racing | ||
2 | 26 | Sven Erik Myhr | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Stora Skedvi | Renault R8 Gordini | 2, CT6 F | 13:55.614 | 10 | 40.795 | ||
3 | 28 | Joakim Elander | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Valla | NSU Prinz 1000 | 3, CT6 F | 14:01.864 | 10 | 47.045 | ||
4 | 21 | Lars Byström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Kågeröd | DKW F12 | 4, CT6 F | 9 | 1v | |||
5 | 11 | Bo Lindman | SWE | RHK | Tyresö | SAAB 96 | 5, CT6 F | 9 | 1v |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Jan-Åke "Jana" Andersson | SWE | SSK | Bålsta | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 13:17.05 | 10 | Jana Motors | ||
2 | 33 | Lennart Thurn | SWE | RHK | Kristianstad | Morris Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 13:21.029 | 10 | 03.979 | ||
3 | 35 | Gunnar Dahlgren | SWE | BMC MSC | Bålsta | Austin Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 9 | 1v | The Mini Shop Sweden AB | ||
4 | 30 | Carl von Heidenstam | SWE | RHK | Vagnhärad | BMC Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 9 | 1v | |||
5 | 31 | Max Viebke | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Klippan | Austin Cooper S | 5, CT7 F | 8 | 2v | |||
6 | 36 | Tommy Jagerwall | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hässleholm | BMC Cooper S | 6, CT7 F | 8 | 2v | Team Minolta Sweden |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | K-G Almström | SWE | RHK | Höllviken | BMW 1800 Ti | 1, CT9 F | 13:01.648 | 10 | |||
2 | 62 | Uno Svensson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 13:17.974 | 10 | 16.326 | ||
3 | 53 | Mats Anstrin | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Falsterbo | BMW 1800 Ti | 3, CT9 F | 13:19.193 | 10 | 17.545 | ||
4 | 56 | Dan Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 13:49.628 | 10 | 47.98 | ||
5 | 63 | Peter Boström | SWE | RHK | Örebro | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 5, CT9 F | 9 | 1v | |||
6 | 55 | Östen Johansson | SWE | RHK | Kungsbacka | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 6, CT9 F | 8 | 2v |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Ulf Larsson | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Fristad | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:14.523 | 12:41.896 | 10 | ||
2 | 38 | Håkan Ricknäs | SWE | KAK | Skå | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 13:09.747 | 10 | 27.851 | ||
3 | 40 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 3, CT8 F | 13:14.262 | 10 | 32.366 | ||
4 | 48 | Thomas Bergelin | SWE | RHK | Danderyd | Alfa Romeo Giulia Super | 4, CT8 F | 13:36.401 | 10 | 54.505 | ||
5 | 49 | Sören Johansson | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Östansjö | Ford Cortina Lotus | 5, CT8 F | 13:48.808 | 10 | 1:06.912 |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 71 | Bo A Bergström | SWE | RHK | Lindesberg | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 13:02.215 | 10 | |||
2 | 74 | Hans Rosendal | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Helsingborg | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 13:47.207 | 10 | 44.992 | ||
3 | 73 | Bengt Åke Bengtsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Chevrolet Corvair | 3, CT10 F | 9 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 19 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | CT6 F | 4 | |||
DNF | 17 | Sture Danielsson | SWE | RHK | Eskilstuna | Opel Kadett | CT6 F | 2 | |||
DNS | 5 | Olof "Olle" Ekman | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Ödsmål | Volvo PV 544 | CT2-5 E |