Volvo Original Cup
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 52.645 | |
2 | 1 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 52.685 | Assistanskåren |
3 | 3 | Göran Wickström | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Liatorp | Volvo 242 | 52.685 | |
4 | 34 | Roger Rudenbrandt | SWE | Borås MK | Hedared | Volvo 242 | 52.719 | |
5 | 10 | Jonas Karlsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Vinberg | Volvo 244 | 52.995 | |
6 | 5 | Anders Larsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Rolfstorp | Volvo 242 | 53.004 | |
7 | 25 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 53.028 | |
8 | 24 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 53.194 | |
9 | 2 | Mikael Gunnarsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Önnestad | Volvo 244 | 53.29 | |
10 | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 53.295 | |
11 | 26 | Ingvar Nilsson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo 242 | 53.343 | |
12 | 66 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 53.407 | |
13 | 65 | Ludwig Hattinger | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Väröbacka | Volvo 242 | 53.418 | |
14 | 14 | Lars-Göran "Lasse" Taipale | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 53.42 | |
15 | 59 | Andreas Lindvall | SWE | Luleå MS | Luleå | Volvo | 53.449 | Norrbottens Bildemontering |
16 | 28 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 53.533 | |
17 | 98 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 53.543 | |
18 | 15 | Knut Inge Karlsen | NOR | NAF Hamar | Hønefoss | Volvo 242 | 53.641 | |
19 | 12 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 53.655 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
20 | 42 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 242 | 53.876 | |
21 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 53.968 | |
22 | 20 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 53.974 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten |
23 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 54.104 | Mätbussen AB |
24 | 45 | Kjell Andersson | SWE | Stenungsunds MS | Stenungsund | Volvo 242 | 54.106 | |
25 | 76 | Rickard "Snurren" Morcillo | SWE | Haninge MK | Stockholm | Volvo 244 | 54.322 | |
26 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 54.326 | |
27 | 57 | Peter Holmberg | SWE | Films MK | Örbyhus | Volvo 244 | 54.39 | |
28 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 54.404 | |
29 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 54.603 | |
30 | 40 | John Graff | SWE | SSK | Storvreta | Volvo 244 | 54.668 | |
31 | 22 | Peter Johansson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Ullared | Volvo 244 | 54.778 | |
32 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 54.803 | |
33 | 27 | Ulf Johansson | SWE | Ljungby MK | Hamneda | Volvo 244 | 54.837 | |
34 | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | 55.015 | |
35 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 55.411 | |
36 | 50 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 242 | 55.603 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
37 | 18 | Martin Olsson | SWE | Sotenäs MK | Kungshamn | Volvo 244 | 56.027 |