Volvo Original Cup
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Benno Andreasson | SWE | MK Väst | Gråbo | Volvo 262C | 01:26.625 | 19:51.721 | 12 | ||
2 | 9 | Mikael Engdahl | SWE | Örebro RC | Kumla | Volvo 244 | 01:26.81 | 19:53.037 | 12 | 01.316 | |
3 | 5 | Björn Küller | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Tumba | Volvo 242 | 01:26.704 | 19:53.599 | 12 | 01.878 | |
4 | 80 | Olle Hällström | SWE | Järfälla MK | Hässelby | Volvo 242 | 01:27.922 | 20:04.587 | 12 | 12.866 | Mätbussen AB |
5 | 49 | Max Jensen | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 242 | 01:27.595 | 20:04.768 | 12 | 13.047 | |
6 | 10 | Lars Åke Björk | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Hallsberg | Volvo 242 | 01:29.375 | 20:18.394 | 12 | 26.673 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
7 | 55 | Mats Gustavsson | SWE | Örebro BMCK | Ransta | Volvo 240 | 01:29.308 | 20:21.386 | 12 | 29.665 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
8 | 13 | Frank A Dahl | NOR | NAF Hallingdal | Ål | Volvo 244 | 01:27.676 | 20:22.348 | 12 | 30.627 | |
9 | 14 | Lars-Göran "Lasse" Taipale | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:29.468 | 20:24.19 | 12 | 32.469 | |
10 | 99 | Mikael ”Lången” Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Mölndal | Volvo 244 | 01:28.997 | 20:24.512 | 12 | 32.791 | |
11 | 88 | Markus Norström | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Huddinge | Volvo 242 | 01:28.196 | 20:25.795 | 12 | 34.074 | |
12 | 50 | Karl-Magnus "Kalle" Norrby | SWE | SMK Linde | Frövi | Volvo 242 | 01:29.44 | 20:32.882 | 12 | 41.161 | Aros Teknik Racing Team |
13 | 77 | Patrik Jansson | SWE | MK Vättle | Lerum | Volvo 242 | 01:30.472 | 20:33.782 | 12 | 42.061 | |
14 | 97 | Henrik Pettersson | SWE | MK Vättle | Bleket | Volvo 244 | 01:30.624 | 20:34.757 | 12 | 43.036 | |
15 | 7 | Peggy Dicksdotter-Hermansson | SWE | Simrishamns MK | Sjöbo | Volvo 244 | 01:28.721 | 20:36.809 | 12 | 45.088 | |
16 | 66 | Jimmy Loftén | SWE | Taxinge MK | Södertälje | Volvo 244 | 01:29.559 | 20:37.34 | 12 | 45.619 | |
17 | 0 | Anders Manley | SWE | Fjärås MK | Hyssna | Volvo 242 | 01:28.57 | 20:37.909 | 12 | 46.188 | |
18 | 51 | Klas Andersson | SWE | SMK Örebro | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:29.628 | 20:38.625 | 12 | 46.904 | |
19 | 32 | Tone Slåttland | NOR | KNA Kongsberg | Kløfta | Volvo 242 | 01:29.118 | 20:39.158 | 12 | 47.437 | |
20 | 75 | Fredrik Andersson | SWE | Teknis MC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:31.417 | 20:55.708 | 12 | 1:03.987 | |
21 | 43 | Kåge Svensson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 244 | 01:31.991 | 21:01.036 | 12 | 1:09.315 | |
22 | 12 | Tommy Skjäråsen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | Volvo 244 | 01:28.488 | 21:09.738 | 12 | 1:18.017 | Team CD Cardic/Bildelsspecialisten |
23 | 44 | Rogert Levin | SWE | Mariestads MS | Mariestad | Volvo 244 | 01:30.631 | 17:37.89 | 10 | DNF | |
24 | 40 | John Graff | SWE | SSK | Storvreta | Volvo 244 | 01:31.745 | 16:03.162 | 9 | DNF |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 11 | Fredérick Bylund | SWE | Kolsva MS | Valskog | Volvo 244 | ||||
DNS | 16 | Sture Nilsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Färgelanda | Volvo 242 | ||||
DNS | 41 | Stephan Denzel | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Kullavik | Volvo 242 | ||||
DNS | 58 | Nils Jönsson | SWE | Kristianstad KK | Tollarp | Volvo 244 | ||||
DNF | 52 | Anders Lindwall | SWE | SMK Örebro | Lillkyrka | Volvo 242 | 01:34.143 | 12:59.089 | ||
DNF | 4 | Stefan Nyman | SWE | Borlänge MK | Leksand | Volvo 242 | 01:31.871 | 14:16.265 | ||
DNF | 8 | Niklas Jogér | SWE | Borlänge MK | Falun | Volvo 242 | 01:29.921 |
Snr | Förare | Fordon | Klass | Kommentar | 12 | Tommy Skjäråsen | Volvo 244 | Volvo Original Cup | 30 sek. tidstillägg p g a ojuste körning. |
---|