STCC Anderstorp 1999
Formel Ford 1600cc, Kval

Serie:
STCC
Bana:
Scandinavian Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Lördag 31 juli 1999
Tävlingsledare:
Peter Sanell
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Längd i km:
0 km
Snabbaste varv:
1:43.634, Robin Rudholm
Domare:
Alf Nordin
Klass:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Pole Position:
#3 Robin Rudholm
Publik:
15000
Tävlingssekreterare:
Jeane Gustavsson


Visa standardlista


Formel Ford 1600cc

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonSnabbaste varvAnmälare
13Robin RudholmSWEBorås MKBoråsVan Diemen RF9201:43.634Brorsson Racing
237Niklas JonssonSWEHyllinge MSStaffanstorpReynard 89F01:44.46 
36Liselott EricssonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingVan Diemen RF9001:43.796 
48Fredrik HeinsjöSWEAnderstorp RCGislavedVan Diemen RF9801:44.054Elgh Motorsport
51Andreas BoströmSWEHyllinge MSTyringeVan Diemen RF9101:44.121WestCoast Racing
616Alx DanielssonSWEKAKStorvretaVan Diemen RF9101:44.156Picko Troberg Racing
714Andreas HanssonSWEKullings MSVedumVan Diemen RF9201:44.198Bilsport
811Jimmy JacobssonSWESMK HedemoraVikmanshyttanSwift SC9501:44.261PJ Racing Promotion AB
97Robert BjörkmanSWEKalmar MKKalmarSwift SC9701:44.291Brorsson Racing
1015Oscar PalmSWESMK ÖrebroHallsbergVan Diemen RF9201:44.317 
1133Kenneth FinnäsFINÅlands MKJomalaVan Diemen RF9301:44.328 
125Johan SvahnFINHistoric Race-FINJakobstadVan Diemen RF9201:44.409 
1317Pier SteffanssonSWEBohus RCKärnaVan Diemen RF9201:44.563 
1430Stefan HjelmSWESMK ArbogaArbogaVan Diemen RF9501:44.81 
154Christoffer HäggstamSWETeam SkogsåkarnaSträngnäsVan Diemen RF9501:44.888 
162Hans-Martin HallbergNORNAF Asker & BærumOsloVan Diemen RF9201:45.023NAF AeB Juniorteam
1759Michael Skipper PedersenDENSydsjællands AKVordingborgVan Diemen RF9801:45.227 
1838Jan ÖstbergSWELinköpings MSStockholmSwift SC9501:45.361Delta Racing
1934Jan KarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCHyltebrukVan Diemen RF9201:45.441 
2019Max NilssonSWEAnderstorp RCOsbyVan Diemen RF9401:46.763AB Heinz Nilssons Plåtbearbetning
2131Fredrik JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCÄlmhultVan Diemen RF8901:47.017 
2239Yngve SällqvistSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmReynard 88F01:47.073 
2310Thomas AndersenNORNMK VarnaÅrosVan Diemen RF9101:47.243 
2424Andreas LindströmSWEJärfälla MKVärmdöReynard 89F01:47.774 
2523Johan KarlssonSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmVan Diemen RF8901:50.139Euroracing
2642Johan HasselbomSWESMK ÖstgötaNorrköpingSAKNAS01:51.829Magic Racing

Tiderna är producerade av: AHG Timekeeping

Design by Bloms IT