STCC Anderstorp 1999
Formel Ford 1600cc, Heat 2, 8 varv

Serie:
STCC
Bana:
Scandinavian Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Söndag 1 augusti 1999
Tävlingsledare:
Peter Sanell
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Längd i km:
32.2 km
Snabbaste varv:
1:43.896, Alx Danielsson
Domare:
Alf Nordin
Klass:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
15000
Tävlingssekreterare:
Jeane Gustavsson


Visa standardlista


Formel Ford 1600cc

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
13Robin RudholmSWEBorås MKBoråsVan Diemen RF9201:43.92314:01.5048 Brorsson Racing
211Jimmy JacobssonSWESMK HedemoraVikmanshyttanSwift SC9501:44.32514:05.665804.161PJ Racing Promotion AB
32Hans-Martin HallbergNORNAF Asker & BærumOsloVan Diemen RF9201:44.46414:06.705805.201NAF AeB Juniorteam
46Liselott EricssonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingVan Diemen RF9001:44.25414:06.748805.244 
57Robert BjörkmanSWEKalmar MKKalmarSwift SC9701:44.26114:06.824805.32Brorsson Racing
65Johan SvahnFINHistoric Race-FINJakobstadVan Diemen RF9201:44.51314:07.355805.851 
715Oscar PalmSWESMK ÖrebroHallsbergVan Diemen RF9201:43.89714:07.509806.005 
88Fredrik HeinsjöSWEAnderstorp RCGislavedVan Diemen RF9801:44.16414:08.902807.398Elgh Motorsport
916Alx DanielssonSWEKAKStorvretaVan Diemen RF9101:43.89614:09.413807.909Picko Troberg Racing
1030Stefan HjelmSWESMK ArbogaArbogaVan Diemen RF9501:44.79314:15.514814.01 
1117Pier SteffanssonSWEBohus RCKärnaVan Diemen RF9201:44.44714:16.396814.892 
1233Kenneth FinnäsFINÅlands MKJomalaVan Diemen RF9301:45.20314:16.895815.391 
131Andreas BoströmSWEHyllinge MSTyringeVan Diemen RF9101:44.97214:17.277815.773WestCoast Racing
144Christoffer HäggstamSWETeam SkogsåkarnaSträngnäsVan Diemen RF9501:44.95614:17.567816.063 
1559Michael Skipper PedersenDENSydsjællands AKVordingborgVan Diemen RF9801:45.61714:18.555817.051 
1639Yngve SällqvistSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmReynard 88F01:46.00214:28.019826.515 
1724Andreas LindströmSWEJärfälla MKVärmdöReynard 89F01:46.99914:28.672827.168 
1831Fredrik JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCÄlmhultVan Diemen RF8901:46.57514:49.22847.716 
1942Johan HasselbomSWESMK ÖstgötaNorrköpingSAKNAS01:50.4315:00.553859.049Magic Racing
2023Johan KarlssonSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmVan Diemen RF8901:51.69415:07.83581:06.331Euroracing
 10Thomas AndersenNORNMK VarnaÅrosVan Diemen RF9101:46.63205:28.257DNF 
 34Jan KarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCHyltebrukVan Diemen RF9201:45.06707:10.367DNF 
 14Andreas HanssonSWEKullings MSVedumVan Diemen RF92  DNFBilsport
 19Max NilssonSWEAnderstorp RCOsbyVan Diemen RF94  DNFAB Heinz Nilssons Plåtbearbetning
 37Niklas JonssonSWEHyllinge MSStaffanstorpReynard 89F  DNF 
 38Jan ÖstbergSWELinköpings MSStockholmSwift SC95  DNFDelta Racing

Tiderna är producerade av: AHG Timekeeping

Design by Bloms IT