STCC Anderstorp 1999
Formel Ford 1600cc, Heat 1, 8 varv

Serie:
STCC
Bana:
Scandinavian Raceway
Tävlingsdatum:
Lördag 31 juli 1999
Tävlingsledare:
Peter Sanell
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Längd i km:
32.2 km
Snabbaste varv:
1:43.794, Robin Rudholm
Domare:
Alf Nordin
Klass:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Pole Position:
Ej angivet
Publik:
15000
Tävlingssekreterare:
Jeane Gustavsson


Visa standardlista


Formel Ford 1600cc

PlSnrFörareLandKlubbOrtFordonSnabbaste varvTidVarvDiffAnmälare
13Robin RudholmSWEBorås MKBoråsVan Diemen RF9201:43.79413:58.4348 Brorsson Racing
26Liselott EricssonSWELinköpings MSLinköpingVan Diemen RF9001:44.38814:01.332802.898 
37Robert BjörkmanSWEKalmar MKKalmarSwift SC9701:44.17814:02.571804.137Brorsson Racing
411Jimmy JacobssonSWESMK HedemoraVikmanshyttanSwift SC9501:43.87214:02.782804.348PJ Racing Promotion AB
515Oscar PalmSWESMK ÖrebroHallsbergVan Diemen RF9201:44.15414:05.05806.616 
65Johan SvahnFINHistoric Race-FINJakobstadVan Diemen RF9201:43.97414:05.88807.446 
72Hans-Martin HallbergNORNAF Asker & BærumOsloVan Diemen RF9201:44.01514:11.389812.955NAF AeB Juniorteam
859Michael Skipper PedersenDENSydsjællands AKVordingborgVan Diemen RF9801:45.37114:17.635819.201 
934Jan KarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCHyltebrukVan Diemen RF9201:44.74414:18.645820.211 
104Christoffer HäggstamSWETeam SkogsåkarnaSträngnäsVan Diemen RF9501:45.41514:19.005820.571 
1138Jan ÖstbergSWELinköpings MSStockholmSwift SC9501:45.67314:25.919827.485Delta Racing
1224Andreas LindströmSWEJärfälla MKVärmdöReynard 89F01:46.52714:30.225831.791 
1310Thomas AndersenNORNMK VarnaÅrosVan Diemen RF9101:46.24214:30.721832.287 
1439Yngve SällqvistSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmReynard 88F01:46.91614:31.263832.829 
1519Max NilssonSWEAnderstorp RCOsbyVan Diemen RF9401:47.20814:37.212838.778AB Heinz Nilssons Plåtbearbetning
1623Johan KarlssonSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmVan Diemen RF8901:50.83215:04.78481:06.35Euroracing
1742Johan HasselbomSWESMK ÖstgötaNorrköpingSAKNAS01:50.93815:14.70281:16.268Magic Racing
1830Stefan HjelmSWESMK ArbogaArbogaVan Diemen RF9501:46.96115:29.09662 v 
 31Fredrik JohanssonSWEAnderstorp RCÄlmhultVan Diemen RF8901:47.7609:45.34DNF 
 33Kenneth FinnäsFINÅlands MKJomalaVan Diemen RF9301:44.13610:36.075DNF 
 1Andreas BoströmSWEHyllinge MSTyringeVan Diemen RF91  DNFWestCoast Racing
 8Fredrik HeinsjöSWEAnderstorp RCGislavedVan Diemen RF98  DNFElgh Motorsport
 14Andreas HanssonSWEKullings MSVedumVan Diemen RF92  DNSBilsport
 16Alx DanielssonSWEKAKStorvretaVan Diemen RF91  DNFPicko Troberg Racing
 17Pier SteffanssonSWEBohus RCKärnaVan Diemen RF92  DNF 
 37Niklas JonssonSWEHyllinge MSStaffanstorpReynard 89F  DNS 

Tiderna är producerade av: AHG Timekeeping

Design by Bloms IT