VolvoCupen
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Jan Eneqvist | SWE | Djursholms MK | Saltsjö-Boo | Volvo 142 | 01:56 | Team Eneqvist |
2 | 3 | Börje Thor | SWE | Borås MK | Partille | Volvo 142 | 01:56.6 | Team Polarvagnen |
3 | 1 | Ingvar Carlsson | SWE | SMK Nyköping | Oxelösund | Volvo 142 | 01:56.7 | Hans Wängstre Racing |
4 | 2 | Hans Wängstre | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Nyköping | Volvo 142 | 01:57 | Hans Wängstre Racing |
5 | 14 | Robert L Kvist | SWE | KAK/U | Trollhättan | Volvo 142 | 01:57.1 | Hagman-Kemi AB |
6 | 8 | Ulf Granberg | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Floda | Volvo 142 | 01:57.1 | Speed-Man Racing |
7 | 4 | Thomas Lindström | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Norrköping | Volvo 142 | 01:57.8 | Bilfirma Tage Lindström |
8 | 31 | Peter Norlander | SWE | KAK | Lerum | Volvo 142 | 01:58.2 | |
9 | 28 | Göran Sällström | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Karlshamn | Volvo 142 | 01:58.3 | Speedman Racing |
10 | 25 | Jonny Karlsson | SWE | SMK Munkedal | Brastad | Volvo 142 | 01:58.5 | Gunvors Bensin AB |
11 | 33 | Jan O "Snickarn" Gustavson | SWE | Östgöta BSF | Åby | Volvo 142 | 01:58.6 | Bygg & Racing |
12 | 7 | Bo Wiedesheim | SWE | Halmstads AK | Torup | Volvo 142 | 01:58.7 | Team Viktor |
13 | 15 | Göran Kvist | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Vällingby | Volvo 142 | 01:58.8 | |
14 | 19 | Bo Hermansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Glanshammar | Volvo 142 | 01:59.2 | |
15 | 27 | Juhani Suvanto | FIN | Forssan UA | Jokioinen | Volvo 142 | 01:59.7 | |
16 | 32 | Åke Hermansson | SWE | MS Stockholm | Tyresö | Volvo 142 | 02:00.1 | |
17 | 11 | Lennart Ahlfors | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Enskede | Volvo 142 | 02:00.2 | Bilfirma Tage Lindström |
18 | 16 | Ulf Klasa | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | Volvo 142 | 02:00.3 | |
19 | 12 | Björn Thune | SWE | MK Scandia | Västerås | Volvo 142 | 02:00.4 | Bilfirma Tage Lindström |
20 | 18 | Jörgen Johannesson | SWE | Borås MK | Rydboholm | Volvo 142 | 02:00.7 | |
21 | 20 | Inge Asp | SWE | MK Scandia | Volvo 142 | 02:01.4 | ||
22 | 23 | Kjell Strandberg | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Eslöv | Volvo 142 | 02:01.5 | |
23 | 26 | Bo Andersson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Volvo 142 | 02:02.1 | |
24 | 24 | Torbjörn Valfridsson | SWE | SMK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Volvo 142 | 02:02.2 | |
25 | 17 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 02:03.4 | Haj-Haj Racing |
26 | 30 | Stig Andersson | SWE | MK Scandia | Volvo 142 | 02:04 | ||
27 | 35 | Dick Berg | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Karlskoga | Volvo 142 | 02:04.1 | |
28 | 29 | Lennart Svensson | SWE | Götene MK | Volvo 142 | 02:04.8 | Klippoteket Hans & Greta | |
29 | 22 | Jüri Kann | SWE | KAK Göteborg | Hovås | Volvo 142 | 02:05.1 |