STD 66-71 CT12/17 G 1151-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 80 | Steffen Palmberg | DEN | HMS - DK | Roskilde | Ford Escort 1300 GT | 1, CT12/17 G | 01:11.469 | 12:21.962 | 10 | John Stone Racing | |
2 | 12 | Kjell Wallin | SWE | Almunge MK | Västerhaninge | Arden Mini Cooper S Mk2 | 2, CT12/17 G | 01:13.489 | 12:36.511 | 10 | 14.549 | |
3 | 7 | Lars Göransson | SWE | MSCC | Helsingborg | NSU 1200 TT | 3, CT12/17 G | 01:16.524 | 12:59.218 | 10 | 37.256 | |
4 | 2 | Conny Abrahamsson | SWE | RHK | Åkersberga | Ford Escort 1300 GT | 4, CT12/17 G | 01:16.496 | 13:13.065 | 10 | 51.103 | |
5 | 14 | Hans "Hasse" Jerkerfot | SWE | RHK | Nynäshamn | Mini 1275 GT | 5, CT12/17 G | 01:17.715 | 13:18.919 | 10 | 56.957 | |
6 | 124 | Jørgen Smidt | DEN | HMS - DK | Bagsværd | Ford Anglia Super | 6, CT12/17 G | 01:24.629 | 13:07.226 | 9 | 1v | Team JOVITEC |
STD 66-71 CT11/16 G u1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 96 | Mikael Mohlin | SWE | Bohus RC | Kungälv | SAAB 96 Monte Carlo | 1, CT11/16 G | 01:13.461 | 12:31.594 | 10 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Hans Beckert | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Morris Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:13.927 | 12:34.588 | 10 | Riviera Racing | |
2 | 5 | Per Skårner | SWE | Växjö SVK | Käringeryd | Morris Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:14.621 | 12:38.576 | 10 | 03.988 | |
3 | 33 | Andreas Eriksson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Vellinge | Morris Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 01:14.477 | 12:41.489 | 10 | 06.901 | |
4 | 49 | Bengt-Åke Bengtsson | SWE | RHK | Ödåkra | Morris Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 01:15.536 | 12:54.663 | 10 | 20.075 | |
5 | 6 | Martin Burhenne | GER | DMSB | Hamburg | Morris Cooper S | 5, CT7 F | 01:15.946 | 13:02.064 | 10 | 27.476 | |
6 | 22 | Peter Stöhrmann Sr. | GER | DMSB | Hobbersdorf | BMC Cooper S | 6, CT7 F | 01:16.205 | 13:02.376 | 10 | 27.788 | Stöhrmann Historic Racing |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Jonas E Pölda | SWE | MSCC | Billeberga | Ford Cortina GT | 1, CT8 F | 01:16.472 | 12:57.485 | 10 | Fridala Mekaniska AB | |
2 | 51 | Magnus Lillerskog | SWE | RHK | Hjärnarp | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 01:17.285 | 13:19.898 | 10 | 22.413 | |
3 | 61 | Kenneth Rydh | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Vittaryd | Ford Cortina GT | 3, CT8 F | 01:18.3 | 13:25.041 | 10 | 27.556 | KAN Racing |
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | Anders Skölin | SWE | Rasbo MK | Uppsala | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 01:15.286 | 12:58.091 | 10 | ||
2 | 20 | Bengt Qvist | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Tomelilla | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 01:17.744 | 13:28.981 | 10 | 30.89 | |
3 | 87 | Tomas Ivarsson | SWE | Rasbo MK | Uppsala | Ford Mustang | 3, CT10 F | 01:18.532 | 13:44.984 | 10 | 46.893 |
GT/GTS 66-71 GT13/18 G 1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | Hans Eklund | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Grästorp | SAAB Sonett II | 1, GT13/18 G | 01:17.309 | 13:11.839 | 10 | ||
2 | 11 | Kaj Sørensen | DEN | HMS - DK | St. Merløse | Honda S800 | 2, GT13/18 G | 01:23.463 | 13:06.938 | 9 | 1v | Honda Sports Racing Team |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 78 | Nikolaj Leed | DEN | HMS - DK | Græsted | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:18.694 | 13:31.426 | 10 | ||
2 | 76 | Lars Henrik Leed | DEN | HMS - DK | Græsted | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 01:19.508 | 13:32.673 | 10 | 01.247 | |
3 | 79 | Bo Johborg | SWE | SMK Nyköping | Oxelösund | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 01:20.97 | 12:30.287 | 9 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 38 | Jan-Olof Paulson | SWE | Norrahammars MK | Jönköping | Austin Cooper S | CT7 F | 01:21.725 | 08:26.146 | 6 | |
DNF | 23 | Peter Stöhrmann Jr. | GER | DMSB | Hobbersdorf | Ford Cortina Lotus | CT8 F | 01:14.576 | 05:09.656 | 4 | Stöhrmann Historic Racing |
DNS | 30 | Mattias Ståhlberg | SWE | KAK | Ekerö | Austin Cooper S | CT7 F | IPM Racing |