Velodromloppet Historic GP Karlskoga 2018
Formel Ford 1600cc, Heat 1, 11 laps

Series:
RHK
Track:
Gelleråsen Arena
Race date:
Saturday 16 June 2018
Competition leader:
Börje Blomén
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Length in km:
26.4 km
Fastest lap:
1:12.354, Viktor Ljungdahl
Judge:
Reine Eriksson
Class:
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)
Pole Position:
#9 Viktor Ljungdahl
Audience:
Unspecified
Competition secretary:
Lena Holm


Visa standardlista


Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
19Viktor LjungdahlSWE08 KartingTäbyVan Diemen RF891, FF/2c J01:12.35413:35.81211  
250Nicklas NilssonSWERHKSigtunaReynard 88F2, FF/2c J01:15.14914:09.6821133.87 
365Michaela Månlycke (Axelsson)SWERHKGrimslövVan Diemen RF873, FF/2c J01:15.5614:11.3281135.516 
456Tommy RydénSWEAnderstorp RCUddevallaVan Diemen RF894, FF/2c J01:14.9314:14.9931139.181Team Rydén
562Håkan LindevretSWERHKHässelbyVan Diemen RF875, FF/2c J01:15.03314:16.1661140.354 
669Dan LindblomSWEKarlskoga MFFjugestaReynard 88F6, FF/2c J01:14.33214:21.831146.018 


Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
195Roland SvenssonSWEHyllinge MSTrelleborgMerlyn Mk171, FF/1 G01:14.9513:59.92411  
223Björn OtterbergSWERHKSkillingarydMerlyn Mk20A2, FF/1 G01:14.73414:00.711100.786 
316Henrik HanssonSWEMSCCGråboLotus 613, FF/1 G01:14.40514:02.691102.766 
417Åke AxelssonSWERHKJärnaLotus 51B4, FF/1 G01:22.66514:09.524101 v 
 116Ole HolstDENHMS - DKRoedovreCrossle 16F0, FF/1 G01:22.83604:19.4883DNF 


Formel Vee 1300 (D)

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
16Kent BöeSWEHällefors MKGusselbyHansen Mk VI1, FV/2 D01:15.05714:04.57711  
25Roger JohanssonSWESMK UppsalaBjörklingeHansen Mk V2, FV/2 D01:15.56814:10.7241106.147 
33Hans HillebrinkSWEKAKSigtunaVeemax MkVIII3, FV/2 D01:20.9314:20.701101 v 


Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
146Anders ÖbergSWEKarlskoga MFDegerforsImage FF41, FF/2b I01:15.38514:10.1911  
229Peter FranzénSWERHKNybroTiga FF772, FF/2b I01:17.11114:45.071134.88 
345Andreas MartinssonSWESSKÖdeshögRoyale RP293, FF/2b I01:14.29613:47.476101 vTeam Rydén


Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
126Håkan BengtssonSWERHKFarstaRoyale RP211, FF/2a H01:15.98113:04.73910DNF 
213Morten PedersenNORNMK AndebuHvasserMerlyn Mk242, FF/2a H01:21.48714:08.119101 v 


Formula 3 1000cc (64-70)

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
170Tom RotsmanSWERHKÖsterskärTecno 681, F3/201:28.93613:53.3319  
 73Ferdinand GustafsonSWESMK TrollhättanHjärtumBrabham BT180, F3/201:14.6707:38.4896DNF 

Times produced by: Karlskoga Motorstadion

Design by Bloms IT