MC 250cc GP (Racer)
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Vittorio Gibertini | ITA | Yamaha | 01:34.15 | Team Azzurro | ||
2 | 10 | Philippe Pagano | FRA | Yamaha | 01:34.27 | Team Sonauto Gauloises | ||
3 | 47 | Henri Chimera | FRA | Yamaha | 01:34.34 | |||
4 | 11 | Gary Noel | ENG | Exactweld | 01:34.75 | |||
5 | 16 | Jean Foray | FRA | SAKNAS | 01:35.03 | |||
6 | 3 | Herbert Besendürfer | BRD | Yamaha | 01:36.16 | |||
7 | 17 | Per Jansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 01:36.3 | ||
8 | 15 | Erich Klein | AUT | Rotax | 01:36.41 | |||
9 | 1 | Steve Williams | ENG | Yamaha | 01:36.5 | |||
10 | 26 | Thomas Bacher | AUT | Yamaha | 01:36.6 | |||
11 | 9 | Anders Skov Petersen | DEN | Hedelands MK | Tåstrup | Yamaha | 01:37 | |
12 | 19 | Jürgen Schmid | BRD | SAKNAS | 01:37.08 | |||
13 | 43 | Gerard Vallee | FRA | Yamaha | 01:37.09 | |||
14 | 4 | Patrik Schmaltz | SUI | Yamaha | 01:37.22 | |||
15 | 42 | Jose Soares Neto | ENG | Yamaha | 01:37.25 | |||
16 | 2 | Michel Galbit | FRA | Yamaha | 01:37.27 | |||
17 | 49 | Alexandre Laranjeira | POR | Yamaha | 01:37.43 | |||
18 | 44 | Antoine Longo | FRA | SAKNAS | 01:37.57 | |||
19 | 5 | Jaques Onda | FRA | Yamaha | 01:37.75 | |||
20 | 29 | Fabio Marcaccini | ITA | Yamaha | 01:37.83 | |||
21 | 25 | John Van Veldhoven | NED | Rotax | 01:37.92 | |||
22 | 24 | Mikael "Micke" Melander | SWE | Västra MK | Yamaha | 01:37.96 | Hallman & Eneqvist Motor AB | |
23 | 48 | Mikael Palander | SWE | Linköpings MS | Yamaha | 01:38.13 | ||
24 | 18 | Edwin Weibel | SUI | Yamaha | 01:38.44 | |||
25 | 27 | Hans Naef | SUI | Yamaha | 01:38.6 | |||
26 | 23 | Bengt Elgh | SWE | Anderstorp RC | MBA | 01:38.68 | ||
27 | 45 | Jean-Luc Guillemet | FRA | Yamaha | 01:38.72 | |||
28 | 46 | Michel Augizeau | FRA | Yamaha | 01:39.13 | |||
29 | 41 | Henrik Ottesen | DEN | RRK Viking | Yamaha | 01:39.54 | ||
30 | 14 | Per-Olov Ogeborn | SWE | Team 13 | Torslanda | Yamaha | 01:39.83 | Lelle Westin Motor AB |
31 | 36 | Antonio Boronat | ESP | SAKNAS | 01:40.3 | |||
32 | 40 | Sandy Berlin | SWE | Västra MK | Stockholm | Yamaha | 01:40.65 | AB MC-Proffsen |
33 | 30 | Ralf Hellström | SWE | Västra MK | Hägersten | Yamaha | 01:41.83 | |
34 | 31 | Hans "Hasse" Gustafson | SWE | Västra MK | Haninge | Rotax | 01:42.21 | |
35 | 21 | Jarmo Antero Liitiä | FIN | Tampereen UA | Rotax | 01:42.45 | ||
36 | 37 | Ingolf Enqvist | FIN | Turun MK | Yamaha | 01:42.89 | ||
37 | 38 | Thomas Aronsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Säffle | Yamaha | 01:42.99 | |
38 | 32 | Pentti Elo | FIN | SvkMK | Vantaa | Yamaha | 01:44.44 | |
39 | 51 | Josep Prat-Gibert | ESP | SAKNAS | 01:49.1 | |||
40 | 50 | Jean-Claude Meilland | FRA | Yamaha | 01:49.44 |