Formel Ford 1600cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sven-Åke Hermansson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | Van Diemen RF82 | 01:45.681 | Hycop Racing Team |
2 | 2 | Yngve Sällqvist | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Katrineholm | Royale RP31 | 01:45.776 | Hycop Racing Team |
3 | 73 | Jens Andersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Farsø | Van Diemen RF80 | 01:46.216 | Team Fransgård |
4 | 22 | Niclas Schönström | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Södra Sandby | Van Diemen RF80 | 01:46.328 | |
5 | 71 | Klaus Pedersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Værløse | PRS | 01:46.535 | |
6 | 3 | Lars Dahlberg | SWE | SSK | Ekerö | Royale RP29 | 01:46.642 | Belarus Traktorer |
7 | 72 | Anders Stæhr | DEN | Aarhus MK | Odder | Royale RP24 | 01:46.643 | |
8 | 74 | Per Egebart | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Børkop | Royale RP24 | 01:46.648 | |
9 | 88 | Svend Sylvest Hansen | DEN | Viking AS | Skibby | Van Diemen | 01:46.76 | |
10 | 23 | Reine Andersson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | Royale | 01:47.288 | |
11 | 19 | Peter Karlsson | SWE | Vänersborgs MK | Vänersborg | Royale RP21 | 01:47.438 | Berix Electric AB |
12 | 21 | Mikael "Micke" Gustavsson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Görslöv | Van Diemen | 01:47.534 | Matab Bilreservdelar |
13 | 42 | Jan "Flash" Nilsson | SWE | KAK | Karlstad | Crossle | 01:47.719 | |
14 | 6 | Tommy Rydén | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Uddevalla | Royale RP29 | 01:47.787 | |
15 | 8 | Hans-Göran Frisk | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Rottne | Van Diemen | 01:48.038 | |
16 | 27 | Hans "Hasse" Rutgersson | SWE | SVKG | Angered | Van Diemen | 01:48.194 | |
17 | 47 | Björn Peter Nilsson | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hässleholm | Van Diemen | 01:48.27 | |
18 | 32 | Leif Persson | SWE | Gelleråsens MK | Örebro | Tiga | 01:48.301 | |
19 | 5 | Christer Offason | SWE | Trelleborgs MK | Oxie | Van Diemen | 01:48.549 | Revell Hobby Team |
20 | 76 | Carl Bjarne Pedersen | DEN | Horsens AMK | Horsens | Hawke DL19 | 01:49.168 | |
21 | 75 | Steen Hinge | DEN | Aarhus MK | Balling | Royale RP26 | 01:49.269 | |
22 | 17 | Anders Forsberg | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Hok | Royale RP24 | 01:49.538 | |
23 | 44 | Olav Kaljo | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Mullsjö | Van Diemen | 01:49.798 | |
24 | 86 | Per Jeppsen | DEN | Aarhus MK | Vojens | Royale RP24 | 01:50.307 | |
25 | 49 | Kenneth Isaacson | SWE | Gelleråsens MK | Örebro | Royale RP26 | 01:50.95 | |
26 | 14 | Ulf Friberg | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Halmstad | Tiga | 01:51.387 | |
27 | 11 | Dennis Johansson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | Royale RP24 | 01:51.55 | BBR Trollhättan |
28 | 15 | Roger Östergren | SWE | Stockholms BK | Stockholm | Royale RP26 | 01:51.582 | Målerifirma B.O. Lidholm & Co |
29 | 12 | Lennart Pihlqvist | SWE | SSK | Gråbo | Van Diemen | 01:51.992 | |
30 | 92 | Lars Jörgen Kristiansen | DEN | Aarhus MK | Ryslinge | PRS | 01:52.048 | |
31 | 52 | Henrik Barkström | SWE | Skepptuna MK | Vallentuna | Van Diemen | 01:52.33 | Carrena AB |
32 | 79 | Torben Petersen | DEN | Hedelands MK | Herfølge | Van Diemen | 01:53.736 | |
33 | 29 | Lennart Engström | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Bodafors | Royale RP21 | 01:55.569 | |
34 | 85 | Jens Bonde Overgaard | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Sabro | Tiga FF79 | 01:57.146 |