STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | Tomas Gustavsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Smålandsstenar | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 01:21.638 | 13:52.571 | 10 | ||
2 | 91 | Bo A Bergström | SWE | RHK | Lindesberg | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 01:22.376 | 13:55.11 | 10 | 02.539 | |
3 | 93 | Victor Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Knifetown | Ford Mustang | 3, CT10 F | 01:24.457 | 14:15.057 | 10 | 22.486 | |
4 | 89 | Lars Esselius | SWE | RHK | Asarum | Ford Falcon Sprint | 4, CT10 F | 01:26.101 | 14:30.988 | 10 | 38.417 |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | Christer Nordlund | SWE | SSK | Värmdö | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:24.876 | 14:20.367 | 10 | ||
2 | 60 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | 2, CT8 F | 01:26.735 | 14:44.954 | 10 | 24.587 | |
3 | 65 | Robert Petersson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce | 3, CT8 F | 01:28.475 | 15:00.075 | 10 | 39.708 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Per Malmberg | SWE | MK Speed | Sorunda | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:25.164 | 14:21.317 | 10 | ||
2 | 49 | Yngve Gustavsson | SWE | Sigtuna RC | Upplands Väsby | Morris Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:26.947 | 14:45.517 | 10 | 24.2 | |
3 | 34 | Lars Fritz | SWE | RHK | Simrishamn | BMC Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 01:27.094 | 14:47.076 | 10 | 25.759 | |
4 | 35 | Gunnar Dahlgren | SWE | BMC MSC | Bålsta | Austin Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 01:30.391 | 15:23.632 | 10 | 1:02.315 | |
5 | 40 | Carl von Heidenstam | SWE | RHK | Vagnhärad | Austin Cooper S | 5, CT7 F | 01:30.411 | 14:01.091 | 9 | 1v |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Uno Svensson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:26.369 | 14:40.171 | 10 | ||
2 | 71 | Anders Hylén | SWE | Boxholms MK | Boxholm | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 01:26.753 | 14:44.673 | 10 | 04.502 | |
3 | 79 | Dan Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 01:28.89 | 15:07.224 | 10 | 27.053 | |
4 | 74 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 01:29.688 | 15:14.709 | 10 | 34.538 | |
5 | 83 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 5, CT9 F | 01:22.425 | 15:14.996 | 10 | 34.825 | |
6 | 73 | Per-Magnus Lidebjer | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Båstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 6, CT9 F | 01:28.62 | 15:15.283 | 10 | 35.112 |
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Axel Ekman | SWE | RHK | Göteborg | Volvo PV 544 | 1, CT2-5 E | 01:34.911 | 14:33.843 | 9 | ||
2 | 9 | Daniel Ene | SWE | RHK | Enskede | Volvo PV 544 | 2, CT2-5 E | 01:34.059 | 14:37.479 | 9 | 1v |
1000cc Period E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
1000cc Period F
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Standard-1965
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1 | Peter Kumlin | SWE | RHK | Vinön | Austin A35 | CT1 E | 01:47.188 | |||
DNF | 4 | Hans Peter Zolnir | SWE | RHK | Väderstad | SAAB 96 | CT1 E | 01:46.928 | Team Mellansjö | ||
DNS | 5 | Jonny Thomsen | SWE | SVKG | Frändefors | SAKNAS | STD | ||||
DNF | 19 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | CT6 F | 01:35.799 | Svenska Saab Klubben | ||
DNS | 36 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 45 | Frank Edwinsson | SWE | RHK | Vetlanda | Austin Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 48 | Hans Söderholm | SWE | RHK | Vårby | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 84 | Hakon Mörner | SWE | RHK | S:t Anna | Volvo Amazon (122S) | CT9 F |