Special Racing SM
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Bertil "Bebben" Engström | SWE | SSK | Södertälje | Ford Escort Mk2 | 44.223 | 11:28.617 | 15 | Magnum Racing | |
2 | 3 | Jürg Bächi | SWE | RHK | Älta | Opel Manta B | 11:35.641 | 15 | 07.024 | Nacka Motor | |
3 | 24 | Inge Johnson | SWE | SSK | Nossebro | Ford Capri | 11:41.803 | 15 | 13.186 | Kamasa Tools Racing | |
4 | 4 | Tomas Stenlund | SWE | MK Nord-Jämten | Svanavattnet | Ford Capri | 11:49.056 | 15 | 20.439 | ||
5 | 13 | Jonny Sigfridsson | SWE | Kinds MK | Tranemo | Ford Escort | 11:54.167 | 15 | 25.55 | Ullasjö Offroad | |
6 | 7 | Ingmar "Pelikanen" Persson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Ängelholm | Volvo 343 | 11:54.481 | 15 | 25.864 | ||
7 | 36 | Anders Kolstrup | DEN | ASK | København | BLMC | 11:54.746 | 15 | 26.129 | Team Valvoline | |
8 | 12 | Kent Heijel | SWE | SVKG | Göteborg | Ford Escort TC | 11:55.125 | 15 | 26.508 | ||
9 | 5 | Per Stureson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Knislinge | Talbot Rallye Turbo | 12:00.928 | 15 | 32.311 | Talbot Sports | |
10 | 21 | Åke Ernstson | SWE | Kinds MK | Svenljunga | Opel Ascona | 12:08.841 | 15 | 40.224 | ||
11 | 35 | Lennart Persson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Göteborg | DAF 66 Coupé | 14 | 1v | Auto Alfa Racing | ||
12 | 9 | Åke Gunnarsson | SWE | Skene MS | Göteborg | Opel Manta | 14 | 1v | |||
13 | 17 | Leo Olsson | SWE | SVKG | Askim | Ford Escort | 14 | 1v | |||
14 | 31 | Mats Häll | SWE | SMK Arboga | Arboga | Volvo 142 | 14 | 1v | |||
15 | 28 | Seppo Selonen | SSK | Nödinge | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 14 | 1v | DM Maskin o Plåt | |||
16 | 38 | Onni Kreivi | SWE | SVKG | Gråbo | Alfa Romeo | 14 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1 | Anders Olofsson | SWE | Halmstads AK | Harplinge | Porsche 914/6 | 10 | Strandell Racing | ||
DNF | 27 | Leif Karlsson | SWE | SSK | Torslanda | Volvo 142 | 9 | |||
DNF | 39 | Ingvar Jardenius | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Jönköping | Ford Cortina Lotus | 6 | |||
DNF | 18 | Rolf Carlson | SWE | Vara MK | Vara | Volvo PV 544 | 5 | Kulins Motor Essunga | ||
DNF | 19 | Leif Frykås | SWE | SVKG | Hisings Kärra | Ford Anglia | 5 | Ecotrans Shipping | ||
DNF | 37 | Per Månsson | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Blommenslyst | Opel Commodore | 5 | West Speed | ||
DNF | 33 | Ola Junelöv | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Vaggeryd | Ford Anglia | 3 | |||
DNS | 16 | Tommy Hösli | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Skara | Ford Escort Mk1 | ||||
DNS | 29 | Johannes Graversen | DEN | Aarhus AS | Trige | Fiat X1/9 Turbo | ||||
DNS | 41 | Bengt Rönnmark | SWE | SMK Uppsala | Uppsala | BLMC |