Specialstandard Grupp 2 2000 cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Pekka Virtanen | FIN | Tampereen UA | Tammerfors | Ford Escort TC | 01:31.2 | |
2 | 7 | Johnny Lundberger | SWE | KAK | Bromma | Ford Escort TC | 01:31.2 | Johnny Lundberger Racing |
3 | 2 | Kalle Lamminen | FIN | Tampereen UA | Tammerfors | Ford Escort TC | 01:31.4 | Ford Mobil Team |
4 | 8 | Robert L Kvist | SWE | KAK/U | Trollhättan | Ford Escort TC | 01:32 | |
5 | 9 | Ulf ”Rökarn” Larsson | SWE | Lidingö MK | Huddinge | Ford Escort TC | 01:32 | |
6 | 6 | Erik Berger | SWE | Bengtsfors MC | Bengtsfors | Ford Escort TC | 01:32.1 | |
7 | 18 | Rune Tobiasson | SWE | Sotenäs MK | Fjällbacka | BMW 2002 Ti | 01:32.4 | Förenade Bil Racing Team |
8 | 17 | Nils-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Lindesberg | Ford Escort TC | 01:32.5 | Shell Servicest. |
9 | 1 | Matti Kemiläinen | FIN | Joensuun UA | Joensuu | Ford Escort TC | 01:32.6 | Ford Mobil Team |
10 | 4 | Tuisku ”Uppe” Urpiala | SWE | SMK Västerås | Västerås | Ford Escort TC | 01:33.9 | Ford Casrol Team |
11 | 15 | Bo "Emma" Emanuelsson | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Stenkullen | Ford Escort TC | 01:34 | Valvoline Circle of Racing |
12 | 14 | Lennart Hall | SWE | Jönköpings MK | Jönköping | Ford Escort TC | 01:34.5 | |
13 | 22 | Raine Johansson | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Krylbo | Vauxhall Viva GT | 01:34.5 | GM:s Återförsäljarf. |
14 | 5 | Trond Schea | NOR | KNA | Drammen | Ford Escort TC | 01:34.5 | |
15 | 16 | Robert Daneby | SWE | MS Stockholm | Täby | Ford Escort TC | 01:34.8 | |
16 | 24 | Leif Pettersson | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Enskede | BMW 2002 Ti | 01:35 | |
17 | 11 | Anders Waerner | SWE | SMK Vingåker | Oxelösund | Ford Cortina Lotus | 01:35.6 | Vingåkers Racing Team |
18 | 19 | Bengt Odelfors | SWE | Botkyrka MK | Johanneshov | BMW 2002 Ti | 01:35.9 | |
19 | 25 | Bengt Dahlberg | SWE | Stockholms BK | Enskede | Opel Kadett Rallye | 01:35.9 | |
20 | 12 | Bo Wallin | SWE | Huddinge MK | Johanneshov | Ford Escort TC | 01:37.1 | Valvoline Circle of Racing |
21 | 21 | Boo Brasta(Johansson) | SWE | Mölndals MK | Göteborg | Vauxhall Viva GT | 01:37.2 | GM:s Återförsäljarförening |
22 | 30 | Olof Wijk | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Halmstad | Fiat Abarth 1000 | 01:38 | Team Viktor |
23 | 29 | Hans Åström | SWE | Nora MK | Nora | BMW 2002 Ti | 01:38.1 | Gulf Hasses Service |
24 | 27 | Jan Nielsen | NOR | KNA | BMW 2002 Ti | 01:38.3 | ||
25 | 35 | Roland Hedmo | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | BMC Cooper S | 01:38.7 | Team Filterbyter Racing |
26 | 36 | Krister Eliasson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | BMC Cooper S | 01:38.8 | Team Filterbyter Racing |
27 | 37 | Tommy Jagerwall | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hässleholm | BMC Cooper S | 01:40 | Hovfoto E.Jagerwall |
28 | 33 | Börje Österberg | SWE | SMK Köping | Köping | BMC Cooper S | 01:40.1 | Böbab Rac. |
29 | 28 | Gunnar Bergersen | NOR | KNA Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:40.2 | |
30 | 26 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:45.1 | Ronwill Speedshop |
31 | 10 | Anders Weiter | SWE | SVKG | Gråbo | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA | 01:59.1 | Sportvagnsimp. AB |
32 | 32 | Ragnar Segring | SWE | KAK/U | Enebyberg | BMC Cooper S | 02:00.3 | R.Broström Sports c. |