Formel Ford 1600cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Håkan Olausson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Borås | Van Diemen RF80 | 59.74 | Göthe Lundgren AB |
2 | 51 | Mikael Nordlander | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Royale RP26 | 59.83 | |
3 | 58 | Jesper Villumsen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Hobro | PRS | 01:00 | |
4 | 16 | Hans "Hasse" Thaung | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Växjö | Royale RP26 | 01:00.18 | Hjälpman Lastsläde |
5 | 3 | Lars Dahlberg | SWE | SSK | Ekerö | Van Diemen | 01:00.2 | |
6 | 62 | Jens Andersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Farsø | Van Diemen RF80 | 01:00.3 | |
7 | 57 | Carsten Jespersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Aalborg | PRS | 01:00.33 | |
8 | 61 | Henrik Larsen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Gudbjerg | PRS | 01:00.38 | |
9 | 10 | Per-Olov Carlsson | SWE | SSK | Källby | Tiga | 01:00.38 | |
10 | 49 | Gunnar Ericsson | SWE | Järfälla MK | Sollentuna | Van Diemen | 01:00.45 | Magnum Racing |
11 | 65 | Harri Kangas | FIN | 500 Kerho Club | Kankaanpää | PRS | 01:00.48 | |
12 | 29 | Lennart Sundahl | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Växjö | Van Diemen RF80 | 01:00.51 | Pauer Bildelar |
13 | 59 | Jan T Pedersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Vedbæk | Van Diemen | 01:00.63 | Vojens Trafikskole -Shell |
14 | 35 | Hans "Hasse" Rutgersson | SWE | SVKG | Angered | Merlyn Mk20A | 01:01.28 | |
15 | 1 | Yngve Sällqvist | SWE | Katrineholms MK | Katrineholm | Royale RP26 | 01:01.3 | Nycop Racing Team |
16 | 63 | Matti Sarilo | FIN | Säkylän AU | Kattua | Royale RP26 | 01:01.39 | |
17 | 7 | Nils-Erik Persson | SWE | Hässleholms MK | Hässleholm | Van Diemen RF77 | 01:01.45 | Team Pauer Racing |
18 | 33 | Olav Kaljo | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Mullsjö | Royale RP24 | 01:01.46 | Team Älvsereds Postorder |
19 | 66 | Søren Sejersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Vejle | Royale RP24 | 01:02.35 | |
20 | 64 | Rolf Sirviö | FIN | Helsingfors | Hawke | 01:02.36 | Twin Motor | |
21 | 5 | Tommy Rydén | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Uddevalla | Royale RP29 | 01:02.51 | |
22 | 34 | Torbjörn Henrysson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Karlskoga | Crossle | 01:03.15 | |
23 | 39 | Curt Engdahl | SWE | SSK | Degerfors | Crossle | 01:04.88 | |
24 | 67 | Arne Østergaard | DEN | Aarhus MK | Låsby | Van Diemen | 01:04.95 | |
25 | 17 | Ulf Friberg | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Halmstad | Tiga | 01:05.01 | |
26 | 9 | Jan Jirvik | SWE | Bromma MS | Tyresö | Lotus 61 | 01:06.28 | |
27 | 46 | Jon Warmland | SWE | Filipstads MC | Filipstad | Tiga FF77 | 01:10.18 | |
28 | 38 | Hans-Göran Frisk | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Rottne | Tiga | 01:11.7 | |
29 | 15 | Anders Ulfson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Växjö | Van Diemen | 01:17.78 |