MC 250cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Eilert Lundstedt | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 17:22.26 | 12 | |||
2 | 36 | Bengt Elgh | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Yamaha | 17:32.61 | 12 | 10.35 | ||
3 | 4 | Per-Olov Ogeborn | SWE | Team 13 | Torslanda | Yamaha | 17:38.93 | 12 | 16.67 | |
4 | 7 | Peter Lindén | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Lidköping | Yamaha | 17:43.46 | 12 | 21.2 | Auto Hansa Racing Team |
5 | 5 | Göran Tunhage | SWE | Kortedala MK | Göteborg | Yamaha | 17:47.39 | 12 | 25.13 | Auto Hansa Racing Team |
6 | 8 | Göran Bengtsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 17:49.21 | 12 | 26.95 | ||
7 | 16 | Sami Torvinen | FIN | Yamaha | 17:56.72 | 12 | 34.46 | |||
8 | 2 | Per Jansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 17:58.04 | 12 | 35.78 | ||
9 | 34 | Thomas Aronsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Säffle | Yamaha | 18:07.6 | 12 | 45.34 | |
10 | 32 | Mikael "Micke" Melander | SWE | Västra MK | Yamaha | 18:09.41 | 12 | 47.15 | Hallman & Eneqvist Motor AB | |
11 | 9 | Jan-Olof Nyström | SWE | Säffle MC | Yamaha | 18:10.38 | 12 | 48.12 | ||
12 | 3 | Hans "Hasse" Olsson | SWE | MK Team Westom | Yamaha | 18:11.09 | 12 | 48.83 | ||
13 | 6 | Christer Eliasson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Yamaha | 18:13.16 | 12 | 50.9 | ||
14 | 10 | Lars-Olof Svenungsson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Yamaha | 18:15.82 | 12 | 53.56 | ||
15 | 17 | Jarmo Antero Liitiä | FIN | Tampereen UA | Rotax | 18:16.3 | 12 | 54.04 | ||
16 | 23 | Geir Hestman | NOR | NMK Romerike | Yamaha | 18:33.45 | 12 | 1:11.19 | ||
17 | 29 | Kent Adolpsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 18:42.24 | 12 | 1:19.98 | ||
18 | 11 | Rustan Corneliusson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Göteborg | Yamaha | 18:43.84 | 12 | 1:21.58 | |
19 | 12 | Tore Alexandersson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Hisings Backa | Morbidelli | 17:33.56 | 11 | 1v | |
20 | 14 | Kari Korpela | FIN | Turun MK | Yamaha | 17:37.2 | 11 | 1v | ||
21 | 37 | Simo Sälemaa | FIN | KauvMK | Yamaha | 17:42.11 | 11 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 21 | Pauli Frydenlund | DEN | RRK Viking | SAKNAS | 06:14.92 | 4 | ||
DNF | 19 | Leif A Nielsen | DEN | Helsinge | Rotax | 05:07.92 | 3 | ||
DNF | 24 | Juhani Torkkeli | FIN | Turun MK | Yamaha | 01:45 | 1 | ||
DNF | 18 | Risto Korhonen | FIN | Yamaha | 01:48.93 | 1 | |||
DNF | 30 | Göran Nilsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Yamaha | 02:03.94 | 1 |