MC 250cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Lennart Bäckström | SWE | SMK Hedemora | Krylbo | Yamaha | 17:31.08 | 12 | Lelles | |
2 | 3 | Per Jansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 17:37.23 | 12 | 06.15 | ||
3 | 14 | Per-Olov Ogeborn | SWE | Team 13 | Torslanda | Yamaha | 17:37.89 | 12 | 06.81 | |
4 | 17 | Jan Olof Odeholm | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 17:53.93 | 12 | 22.85 | Quaker State Racing Team | |
5 | 23 | Hans "Hasse" Olsson | SWE | MK Team Westom | Yamaha | 17:54.94 | 12 | 23.86 | Finnebäcks AB | |
6 | 64 | Per-Edward ”Bam” Carlson | SWE | Kinds MK | Svenljunga | Cotton | 17:56.21 | 12 | 25.13 | |
7 | 11 | Göran Tunhage | SWE | Kortedala MK | Göteborg | Yamaha | 18:03.34 | 12 | 32.26 | Auto-Hansa |
8 | 15 | Vesa Kultalahti | FIN | Linköpings MS | Yamaha | 18:16.87 | 12 | 45.79 | MC Huset Malmö | |
9 | 10 | Carry Lund | SWE | Kortedala MK | Gråbo | Yamaha | 18:17.42 | 12 | 46.34 | |
10 | 66 | Anders Skov Petersen | DEN | Hedelands MK | Tåstrup | Yamaha | 18:23.13 | 12 | 52.05 | |
11 | 31 | Göran Bengtsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 18:30.7 | 12 | 59.62 | ||
12 | 28 | Thomas Aronsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Säffle | Yamaha | 18:33.62 | 12 | 1:02.54 | |
13 | 56 | Peter Lindén | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Lidköping | Yamaha | 18:33.85 | 12 | 1:02.77 | Åke Ahlqvist |
14 | 40 | Gunnar Bruhn | SWE | Västra MK | Solna | Yamaha | 18:36.32 | 12 | 1:05.24 | |
15 | 12 | Christer Eliasson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Yamaha | 18:42.65 | 12 | 1:11.57 | Zäta Motor | |
16 | 52 | Bjørn Jensen | NOR | NMK Follo | Yamaha | 18:44.26 | 12 | 1:13.18 | ||
17 | 53 | Kent Adolpsson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 18:45.87 | 12 | 1:14.79 | ||
18 | 21 | Rustan Corneliusson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Göteborg | Yamaha | 18:46.12 | 12 | 1:15.04 | |
19 | 55 | Kari Korpela | FIN | Turun MK | Yamaha | 18:46.53 | 12 | 1:15.45 | ||
20 | 50 | Lennart Hag Johansson | SWE | Bengtsfors MCC | Yamaha | 18:47.74 | 12 | 1:16.66 | ||
21 | 57 | Jan-Erik Wärnström | SWE | Västra MK | Stockholm | Yamaha | 18:50.53 | 12 | 1:19.45 | |
22 | 39 | Mikael Pettersson | SWE | Västra MK | Yamaha | 18:56.26 | 12 | 1:25.18 | ||
23 | 29 | Ronny Christiansson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Yamaha | 18:58.87 | 12 | 1:27.79 | ||
24 | 18 | Tore Alexandersson | SWE | Kortedala MK | Hisings Backa | Yamaha | 19:04.09 | 12 | 1:33.01 | |
25 | 13 | Roland Boo | SWE | Linköpings MS | Yamaha | 11 | 1v | Beviks Linköping | ||
26 | 48 | Harri Loponen | FIN | Turun MK | Åbo | SAKNAS | 11 | 1v | ||
27 | 35 | Lars Johansson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Yamaha | 11 | 1v |
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 2 | Eilert Lundstedt | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Yamaha | 11 | MC-Tekno AB | ||
DNF | 32 | Stefan Eriksson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Yamaha | 10 | |||
DNF | 41 | Leif Elofsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Yamaha | 10 | |||
DNF | 63 | Simo Sälemaa | FIN | KauvMK | Yamaha | 9 | |||
DNF | 7 | Erik Lundin | SWE | Linköpings MS | Yamaha | 8 | |||
DNF | 30 | Bruno Nilsson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Yamaha | 8 | |||
DNF | 5 | Peter Sköld | SWE | Västra MK | Hässelby | Yamaha | 7 | Suzuki Racing Team | |
DNF | 68 | Tuomo Huttunen | FIN | Iisalmi | Yamaha | 6 | |||
DNF | 46 | Sten-Gunnar ”Knotan” Jansson | SWE | Västra MK | Hägersten | Yamaha | 2 |