1000cc Period F
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | SAAB 96 Sport | 1, CT6 F | 01:02.61 | 15:42.32 | 15 | Svenska SAAB Klubben | |
2 | 19 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 01:03.351 | 16:01.429 | 15 | 19.109 | Svenska SAAB Klubben |
3 | 27 | Magnus Rehbinder | SWE | RHK | Bromma | Morris Cooper 998 | 3, CT6 F | 01:03.639 | 16:02.192 | 15 | 19.872 | |
4 | 18 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | SAAB 96 Monte Carlo | 4, CT6 F | 01:04.643 | 16:15.06 | 15 | 32.74 | Svenska SAAB Klubben |
5 | 28 | Krister Wigren | SWE | Arlövs MC | Löddeköpinge | SAAB 96 Sport | 5, CT6 F | 01:04.039 | 16:16.461 | 15 | 34.141 | |
6 | 22 | Dan Henningsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Laholm | Opel Kadett | 6, CT6 F | 01:05.085 | 16:25.596 | 15 | 43.276 | |
7 | 26 | Peter Bäckström | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 | 7, CT6 F | 01:05.257 | 16:27.209 | 15 | 44.889 | Svenska SAAB Klubben |
8 | 30 | Kenneth Nilsson | SWE | RHK | Kävlinge | DKW F12 | 8, CT6 F | 01:07.204 | 15:58.798 | 14 | 1v | |
9 | 25 | Lars Göransson | SWE | MSCC | Helsingborg | NSU Prinz 1000 | 9, CT6 F | 01:06.791 | 15:59.773 | 14 | 1v |
STD-65 CT6 F 1001-1150
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | Bo Severinsson | SWE | RHK | Löddeköpinge | Renault R8 Gordini | 1, CT6 F | 01:04.755 | 16:24.097 | 15 | ||
2 | 23 | Jack Staffan Andersson | SWE | SSK | Högsjö | Renault R8 Gordini | 2, CT6 F | 01:03.234 | 14:56.264 | 13 | DNF |
1000cc Period E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Elmon Larsson | SWE | SVKG | Lerum | Austin A40 Futura | 1, CT1 E | 01:07.715 | 15:58.503 | 14 | ||
2 | 3 | Per Hågeman | SWE | RHK | Malmö | DKW Junior | 2, CT1 E | 01:08.706 | 16:19.847 | 14 | 1v | |
3 | 4 | Hans Peter Zolnir | SWE | RHK | Väderstad | SAAB 96 | 3, CT1 E | 01:08.825 | 16:23.554 | 14 | 1v | |
4 | 11 | Johan Josefsson | SWE | Mölndals MK | Lilla Edet | SAAB 96 | 4, CT1 E | 01:11.321 | 15:51.091 | 13 | 2v | Svenska SAAB Klubben |
5 | 6 | Niklas Enander | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Göteborg | SAAB 92B | 5, CT1 E | 01:11.448 | 15:55.261 | 13 | 2v | Svenska SAAB Klubben |
6 | 8 | Per-Olov "Peo" Eriksson | SWE | RHK | Smedstorp | BMW 700 S Coupé | 6, CT1 E | 01:16.652 | 16:55.488 | 13 | 2v |
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 20 | Arne Allard | SWE | SMK Motala | Vikingstad | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC | CT6 F | ||||
DNS | 29 | Sam Bernhardsson | SWE | Säffle MC | Säffle | BMW 700 S Coupé | CT6 F | ||||
DNS | 88 | Gunnar Olsson | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Skillingsfors | Volvo PV 544 | CT2-5 E | ||||
DNF | 10 | Gunnar Johansson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 | CT6 F | 01:18.066 | Svenska SAAB Klubben |