Vårracet SSK & SPVM Mantorp 2019
SSK Klass 2 + VolvoCupen, Heat 2, 11 varv
Heat
SSK Klass 2 + VolvoCupen
Klass
SSK Classic Standard
SSK Klass 1
SSK Klass 2
VolvoCupen
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 5 maj 2019
Snabbaste varv
1:31.204, Anders ”Strimma” Svensson
Tävlingsledare
Max Lundgren
Tävlingssekreterare
Yvonne Bjärud
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 64 | Anders ”Strimma” Svensson | SWE | V:a Östergötlands MK | Linköping | BMW 320i E46 | 1, Kl2 | 01:31.204 | 16:51.144 | 11 | | |
2 | 6 | Malin Hellman (Johansson) | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Falkenberg | BMW M3 E36 | 2, Kl2 | 01:31.435 | 16:55.434 | 11 | 04.29 | |
3 | 8 | Svante Lundkvist | SWE | Bohus RC | Skepplanda | Opel Ascona B | 3, Kl2 | 01:31.718 | 17:10.363 | 11 | 19.219 | |
4 | 5 | Ingvar Nilsson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Ford Escort Mk2 | 4, Kl2 | 01:33.052 | 17:14.589 | 11 | 23.445 | |
5 | 81 | Michael Haflidason | SWE | Bohus RC | Skepplanda | Volvo 850 | 1, VC | 01:34.872 | 17:55.006 | 11 | 1:03.862 | |
6 | 15 | Roger Ekman | SWE | SSK | Gråbo | Honda CRX | 5, Kl2 | 01:31.517 | 17:56.418 | 11 | 1:05.274 | |
7 | 12 | Filipe Skagerfält Vasconcelos | SWE | SSK | Johanneshov | Volvo 944 | 2, VC | 01:35.665 | 18:03.89 | 11 | 1:12.746 | KRE - Krokström Race Engineering |
8 | 810 | Fredrik S Hermelin | SWE | RHK | Tranås | Volvo P1800 E | 1, Classic S | 01:36.99 | 18:18.533 | 11 | 1:27.389 | |
9 | 33 | Julia Eliasson | SWE | Bohus RC | Kareby | Volvo 850 | 3, VC | 01:36.635 | 18:19.67 | 11 | 1:28.526 | JK- Motorsport |
10 | 75 | Niklas Angbo | SWE | SSK | Sjövik | Volvo 850 | 4, VC | 01:37.398 | 16:59.299 | 10 | 1v | MPRE Motorsport |
11 | 36 | Adam Olinson | SWE | Team 13 | Torslanda | Volvo 262C | 5, VC | 01:40.406 | 17:15.403 | 10 | 1v | |
12 | 22 | Johan Persson | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Nora | Volvo S40 | 6, VC | 01:39.885 | 17:16.152 | 10 | 1v | |
13 | 51 | Celso Silva Goncalves | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | VW Golf II GTI | 1, Kl1 | 01:44.721 | 18:11.877 | 10 | 1v | |
Not classified:
Tiderna är producerade av: MB Racesupport AB