Anderstorp Race Festival 2022
Formel Ford 1600cc, Heat 2, 9 laps

Series:
RHK
Track:
Scandinavian Raceway
Race date:
Sunday 28 August 2022
Competition leader:
Mikael Johansson
Heat:
Formel Ford 1600cc
Length in km:
36.225 km
Fastest lap:
1:57.209, Nicklas Nilsson
Judge:
Håkan Junfors
Class:
Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G
Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H
Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I
Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J
Formel Vee 1300 (D)
Pole Position:
Unspecified
Audience:
Unspecified
Competition secretary:
Anne Muhonen


Visa standardlista


Formel Ford 1600cc 82-90 J

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiff
150Nicklas NilssonSWERHKSigtunaReynard 88F1, FF/2c J01:57.20922:31.3519 
27Bengt LofthammarSWESSJ JönköpingJönköpingVan Diemen RF882, FF/2c J02:00.17222:40.595909.244
359Pentti HildingssonSWEHyllinge MSLjungbyReynard 89F3, FF/2c J01:59.17222:40.911909.56
480Bert LundgrenSWERHKNorsborgVan Diemen RF874, FF/2c J02:05.93223:02.346930.995
596Dan LindblomSWEKarlskoga MFFjugestaVan Diemen RF905, FF/2c J02:04.61423:02.545931.194
666Håkan BengtssonSWERHKFarstaReynard SF836, FF/2c J02:08.09123:15.188943.837
79Jacob Sebardt-BrunstedtSWESSKVallentunaVan Diemen RF897, FF/2c J02:11.41523:33.37691:02.025
 65Peter CarlssonSWEKatrineholms MKKatrineholmVan Diemen RF870, FF/2c J 01.099DNF


Formel Vee 1300 (D)

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiff
13Hans HillebrinkSWEKAKSigtunaVeemax MkVIII1, FV/2 D01:59.49622:36.6989 


Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiff
129Håkan TagessonSWENybro ACMåleråsTiga FF771, FF/2b I01:59.48222:36.939 
246Anders ÖbergSWEKarlskoga MFDegerforsImage FF42, FF/2b I02:02.94422:50.349913.419
341Bo JohborgSWESMK NyköpingOxelösundRoyale RP243, FF/2b I02:03.42923:01.625924.695


Formel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiff
123Björn OtterbergSWERHKSkillingarydMerlyn Mk20A1, FF/1 G02:03.63422:51.2199 
216Henrik HanssonSWEMSCCGråboLotus 612, FF/1 G02:01.1623:01.598910.379
318Lars Erik "Atte" ÅkerstenSWESVKGV:a FrölundaHawke DL2A3, FF/1 G02:05.40223:18.342927.123
 71Stefan Deleuran MummSWEMSCCSvedalaMallock U2 Mk90, FF/1 G  DNS


Formel Ford 1600cc 72-76 H

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiff
 24Håkan BengtssonSWERHKFarstaVan Diemen RF760, FF/2a H  DNS


Övrig information

SnrDriverVehiclesClassComment
18Lars Erik "Atte" ÅkerstenHawke DL2AFormel Ford 1600cc 67-71 G15 sek tidstillägg p g a ojuste körning.
41Bo JohborgRoyale RP24Formel Ford 1600cc 77-81 I1 sek tidstillägg p g a ojuste körning.

Times produced by: MB Racesupport AB

Design by Bloms IT