EM Oldtimer Festival Anderstorp 2001
Standard-1965, Heat 1, 6 laps

Series:
RHK
Track:
Scandinavian Raceway
Race date:
Saturday 9 June 2001
Competition leader:
Peter Sanell
Heat:
Standard-1965
Length in km:
24.15 km
Fastest lap:
2:08.62, Håkan Ricknäs
Judge:
Tony Scott-Andrews
Class:
1000cc Period F
STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pole Position:
#99 Håkan Ricknäs
Audience:
Unspecified
Competition secretary:
Annelie Adolfsson

Extra information:
Tyvärr saknar vi originallistor från heat 1.


Visa standardlista


STD-65 CT10 F ö2500

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
199Håkan RicknäsSWEKAKEkeröFord Falcon Sprint1, CT10 F02:08.6213:26.766  
296Magnus CarlssonSWEAnderstorp RCSmålandsstenarFord Mustang2, CT10 F02:13.34 6 


STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
148Hans SöderholmSWERHKVårbyBMC Cooper S1, CT7 F02:11.41 6  
249Yngve GustavssonSWESigtuna RCUpplands VäsbyMorris Cooper S2, CT7 F02:12.59 6  
324Eric MarcussonSWEBMC MSCÖsmoAustin Cooper S3, CT7 F02:14.67 6  
433Lennart ThurnSWERHKKristianstadMorris Cooper S4, CT7 F02:15.5 6  
532Håkan LindevretSWERHKHässelbyAustin Cooper S5, CT7 F02:14.83 6  
631Max ViebkeSWEHyllinge MSKlippanAustin Cooper S6, CT7 F02:16.21 6  
 37Henrik Itskowitz-GarfvéSWESVKGV:a FrölundaMorris Cooper S0, CT7 F02:13.83 3DNFAuto Collection Racing Team
 47Pähr "Pelle" SvenssonSWERyds MKKungsbackaBMC Cooper S0, CT7 F  DNS 


STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
159Christer NordlundSWESSKVärmdöFord Cortina Lotus1, CT8 F02:15.33 6  
252Jukka SuominenFINHistoric Race-FINHelsingforsFord Cortina Lotus2, CT8 F02:15.41 6  
365Robert PeterssonSWESSKStockholmAlfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce3, CT8 F02:22.76 6  
458Mats BergelinSWERHKTäbyAlfa Romeo Giulia Super4, CT8 F02:24.5 6  


STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
171Anders HylénSWEBoxholms MKBoxholmVolvo Amazon (122S)1, CT9 F02:16.5 6  
288Sture DanielssonSWERHKEskilstunaVolvo Amazon (122S)2, CT9 F02:31.28 6  
382Ingemar JohanssonSWESVKGYtterbyVolvo Amazon (122S)3, CT9 F02:32.53 6  
 73Juha LiukkonenFINHistoric Race-FINVantaaBMW 1800 Ti0, CT9 F  DNS 


1000cc Period F

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
123Tord H ElanderSWESMK ArbogaValskogNSU 1000 TT Spiess1, CT6 F02:27.28 6  


STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc

PlSnrDriverCountryClubLocationVehiclesPl in classFastest lapTimeLapsDiffNotifier
15Axel EkmanSWERHKGöteborgVolvo PV 5441, CT2-5 E02:30.72 6  

Design by Bloms IT