STD-65 CT10 F ö2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | Bo A Bergström | SWE | RHK | Lindesberg | Ford Mustang | 1, CT10 F | 01:22.886 | 14:05.227 | 10 | ||
2 | 93 | Victor Israelsson | SWE | RHK | Knifetown | Ford Mustang | 2, CT10 F | 01:23.761 | 14:08.131 | 10 | 02.904 | |
3 | 95 | Tomas Gustavsson | SWE | Anderstorp RC | Smålandsstenar | Ford Mustang | 3, CT10 F | 01:22.406 | 14:15.785 | 10 | 10.558 | |
4 | 89 | Lars Esselius | SWE | RHK | Asarum | Ford Falcon Sprint | 4, CT10 F | 01:25.265 | 14:31.009 | 10 | 25.782 |
STD-65 CT7 F 1001-1300
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Per Malmberg | SWE | MK Speed | Sorunda | BMC Cooper S | 1, CT7 F | 01:24.214 | 14:17.109 | 10 | ||
2 | 45 | Frank Edwinsson | SWE | RHK | Vetlanda | Austin Cooper S | 2, CT7 F | 01:27.892 | 15:00.008 | 10 | 42.899 | |
3 | 35 | Gunnar Dahlgren | SWE | BMC MSC | Bålsta | Austin Cooper S | 3, CT7 F | 01:30.276 | 15:23.222 | 10 | 1:06.113 | |
4 | 40 | Carl von Heidenstam | SWE | RHK | Vagnhärad | Austin Cooper S | 4, CT7 F | 01:30.063 | 15:26.515 | 10 | 1:09.406 |
STD-65 CT8 F 1301-1600
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 69 | Christer Nordlund | SWE | SSK | Värmdö | Ford Cortina Lotus | 1, CT8 F | 01:24.677 | 14:22.295 | 10 | ||
2 | 65 | Robert Petersson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT Veloce | 2, CT8 F | 01:27.94 | 14:54.435 | 10 | 32.14 |
Standard-1965
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Jonny Thomsen | SWE | SVKG | Frändefors | SAKNAS | 1, STD | 01:25.302 | 14:31.397 | 10 |
STD-65 CT9 F 1601-2500
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Uno Svensson | SWE | Hällefors MK | Hällefors | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 1, CT9 F | 01:26.323 | 14:52.477 | 10 | ||
2 | 79 | Dan Johansson | SWE | Säffle MC | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 2, CT9 F | 01:28.86 | 15:05.157 | 10 | 12.68 | |
3 | 83 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 3, CT9 F | 01:29.174 | 15:10.062 | 10 | 17.585 | |
4 | 74 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 4, CT9 F | 01:29.09 | 15:10.08 | 10 | 17.603 | |
5 | 73 | Per-Magnus Lidebjer | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Båstad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 5, CT9 F | 01:28.789 | 15:24.164 | 10 | 31.687 | |
6 | 84 | Hakon Mörner | SWE | RHK | S:t Anna | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 6, CT9 F | 01:35.168 | 14:39.782 | 9 | 1v |
STD-65 CT2-5 E ö1000cc
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Daniel Ene | SWE | RHK | Enskede | Volvo PV 544 | 1, CT2-5 E | 14:30.445 | 9 |
1000cc Period E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
1000cc Period F
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 1 | Peter Kumlin | SWE | RHK | Vinön | Austin A35 | CT1 E | 01:50.08 | |||
DNF | 4 | Hans Peter Zolnir | SWE | RHK | Väderstad | SAAB 96 | CT1 E | 01:44.143 | Team Mellansjö | ||
DNS | 11 | Axel Ekman | SWE | RHK | Göteborg | Volvo PV 544 | CT2-5 E | ||||
DNS | 19 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | CT6 F | Svenska Saab Klubben | |||
DNS | 34 | Lars Fritz | SWE | RHK | Simrishamn | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 48 | Hans Söderholm | SWE | RHK | Vårby | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 49 | Yngve Gustavsson | SWE | Sigtuna RC | Upplands Väsby | Morris Cooper S | CT7 F | ||||
DNS | 60 | Lars-Åke "Fjugesta-Fangio" Nilsson | SWE | Fjugesta MS | Fjugesta | Ford Cortina Lotus | CT8 F | ||||
DNS | 71 | Anders Hylén | SWE | Boxholms MK | Boxholm | Volvo Amazon (122S) | CT9 F | ||||
DNF | 36 | Ulf "Doc" Lindberg | SWE | KAK | Harlösa | BMC Cooper S | CT7 F | 01:24.676 | 07:13.33 |