RHK & SPVM Falkenberg 2004
RS & Clubman, Race, 15 varv
Klass
Clubman
Racersportvagnar H & I
RS
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 8 augusti 2004
Snabbaste varv
41.502, Hans Karinen
Tävlingsledare
Börje Blomén
Domare
Claes-Göran Elofsson
Tävlingssekreterare
Lizette Berntsson
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 2 | Hans Karinen | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Halmstad | Radical Prosport | 1, RS | 41.502 | 10:38.217 | 15 | | |
2 | 6 | Peter Eriksson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Flyinge | PRC Opel | 2, RS | 42.528 | 11:01.865 | 15 | 23.648 | |
3 | 3 | Peter Johansson | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Västra Tunhem | PRC Opel | 3, RS | 42.716 | 11:02.768 | 15 | 24.551 | |
4 | 27 | Greger Aronsson | SWE | RHK | Skogås | Radical Prosport | 4, RS | 42.086 | 11:03.17 | 15 | 24.953 | |
5 | 12 | Thomas Stamreus (Nilsson) | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Trosa | PRC S98 | 5, RS | 43.296 | 11:07.293 | 15 | 29.076 | |
6 | 9 | Fredrik Sigbjörnsson | SWE | Club Alfa Romeo Svezia | Fjugesta | Lucchini P3/Alfa Romeo | 6, RS | 42.562 | 11:07.586 | 15 | 29.369 | |
7 | 53 | Svein Langholm | NOR | AMCAR | Oslo | Mallock U2 Mk31 | 1, CM | 43.905 | 11:17.584 | 15 | 39.367 | |
8 | 51 | Søren P Christensen | DEN | HMS - DK | Nivå | Mallock U2 Mk31 | 2, CM | 44.228 | 11:23.208 | 15 | 44.991 | |
9 | 70 | Flemming Bendixen | DEN | HMS - DK | Herlev | Mallock U2 Mk31 | 3, CM | 44.804 | 10:39.199 | 14 | 1v | |
10 | 161 | Bjarne Mumm | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Mallock U2 Mk29 | 4, CM | 44.809 | 10:44.794 | 14 | 1v | |
11 | 55 | Mats Lundkvist | SWE | SSK | Strängnäs | Bodin Mk9B | 5, CM | 45.966 | 11:04.003 | 14 | 1v | |
12 | 56 | Jan Nordgren | SWE | MSCC | Höllviken | Phantom S21 | 6, CM | 46.33 | 11:08.991 | 14 | 1v | |
13 | 58 | Jens Storm-Nielsen | DEN | HMS - DK | Holbæk | Mallock U2 Mk31 | 7, CM | 46.591 | 11:16.203 | 14 | 1v | |
14 | 77 | Olle Jonsson | SWE | Linköpings MS | Danderyd | Vision V93 | 8, CM | 46.911 | 11:20.124 | 14 | 1v | |
15 | 57 | Peter Strand | SWE | MSCC | Asmundtorp | Mallock U2 Mk24 | 9, CM | 47.796 | 10:53.108 | 13 | 2v | |
16 | 7 | Peter Roslund | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Rydebäck | Radical Prosport | 7, RS | 49.089 | 11:11.377 | 13 | 2v | |
17 | 47 | Anders Jillnefelt | SWE | SVKG | V:a Frölunda | Lola T590 | 8, RS | 47.824 | 11:14.075 | 13 | 2v | |
18 | 24 | Marcus Winbo | SWE | SSK | Tvåvad | Acid R1 | 9, RS | 50.952 | 10:45.616 | 12 | 3v | |
Not classified:
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Klass | Snabbaste varv | Tid | Varv | Anmälare |
DNS | 8 | Thomas Mullin | DEN | Næstved MKA | Padborg | Royale RP37/Volvo | RS | | | | |
DNS | 52 | Hans Johansson | SWE | SSK | Kopparberg | Mallock U2 Mk20B | CM | | | | Nacka Biltrim |
DNS | 99 | Rolf Johansson | SWE | RHK | Saltsjö Boo | March 84S | RSHI | | | | Nacka Biltrim |
Tiderna är producerade av: Race Consulting