STCC GP Danmark 2010
Seven Racing, Kval
Klass
Seven Racing
Seven Racing Junior
Pole Position
#1 Torbjørn Lunden Bjerke
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 4 september 2010
Snabbaste varv
1:13.905, Torbjørn Lunden Bjerke
Tävlingsledare
Jens Munkholm
Tävlingssekreterare
Dorthe Kristensen
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv |
1 | 1 | Torbjørn Lunden Bjerke | NOR | KNA Nordvest | Ålesund | Seven Eleven | 1, SR | 01:13.905 |
2 | 53 | Daniel Bjørk Nordgaard | NOR | NAF MSP Trøndelag | Stjørdal | Seven Eleven | 2, SR | 01:13.936 |
3 | 24 | André Falkenhaug | NOR | KNA Varna | Hobøl | Locost | 3, SR | 01:14.399 |
4 | 22 | Oskar André Sandberg | NOR | KNA Varna | Vormsund | Seven Eleven | 4, SR | 01:14.515 |
5 | 30 | Nils-Henrik Henningstad | NOR | KNA Varna | Skedsmokorset | Seven Eleven | 5, SR | 01:14.544 |
6 | 43 | Marius Nakken | NOR | NAF MSP Ålesund | Ålesund | Seven Eleven | 1, SRJ | 01:15.104 |
7 | 52 | Heidi Frydenhaug | NOR | NMK Solør | Krøderen | Seven Eleven | 2, SRJ | 01:15.287 |
8 | 139 | Jørgen Breinholt | DEN | MS Sønderjylland | København | Locost | 6, SR | 01:15.637 |
9 | 126 | Steffen Lindgren Hansen | DEN | Hjørring ASK | Hjørring | Locost | 7, SR | 01:16.248 |
10 | 136 | Morten Fruergaard Andersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Ørsted | Locost | 8, SR | 01:16.649 |
11 | 130 | Bent Tronhjem | DEN | Aarhus AS | Odder | Locost | 9, SR | 01:16.749 |
12 | 132 | Carsten Fruergaard Andersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Harlev | Locost | 10, SR | 01:17.231 |
13 | 32 | Jon Asakskogen | NOR | Asker & Bærum MSP | Hurdal | Locost | 11, SR | 01:17.348 |
14 | 60 | Karin Elise Fossen | NOR | NMK Modum & Sigdal | Tønsberg | Seven Eleven | 3, SRJ | 01:17.352 |
15 | 55 | Jørn Martin Aalerud | NOR | NMK Solør | Ski | Locost | 4, SRJ | 01:17.549 |
16 | 133 | Søren Fruergaard Andersen | DEN | Djurslands MKA | Aarhus | Locost | 12, SR | 01:17.553 |
17 | 49 | Sigve H Hansen | NOR | NMK Kvinesdal | Hafrsfjord | Locost Suzuki | 13, SR | 01:17.601 |
18 | 125 | Anders Løbger | DEN | ASK | Frederiksberg | Locost | 14, SR | 01:17.759 |
19 | 27 | Torbjørn Heglum | NOR | NMK Frøya | Jonsvatnet | Locost | 15, SR | 01:18.562 |
20 | 108 | Ole Hans Ryser | DEN | Djurslands MKA | København | Locost | 16, SR | 01:18.678 |
21 | 42 | Victoria Klem Næss | NOR | KNA Varna | Fagerstrand | Seven Eleven | 5, SRJ | 01:19.967 |
22 | 111 | Robert F Sørensen | DEN | Ringkøbing & Omegns MK | Aalborg | Locost | 17, SR | 01:20.511 |
Tiderna är producerade av: Torben Lund - DataPower