Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Sn. varv | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Sune Larsson | SWE | SSK | Stockholm | Volvo 142 | 01:08.4 | |
2 | 3 | Christer Johansson | SWE | Wäxjö MS | Växjö | Toyota Celica GT | 01:08.4 | Sharp Bilstereo |
3 | 1 | Gösta Pettersson | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Markaryd | SAAB 99 EMS | 01:08.7 | |
4 | 25 | Bo Wiedesheim | SWE | Halmstads AK | Torup | Volvo 142 | 01:08.8 | Comfort Racing |
5 | 16 | Tonny Svensson | SWE | Karlskrona AK | Holmsjö | Volvo 142 | 01:08.9 | Team Tidningen Bilsport |
6 | 19 | Kurt "Osten" Olsson | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Varberg | Volvo 142 | 01:09.1 | UPA Racing |
7 | 55 | Bill Taube | SWE | SSK | Solna | BLMC | 01:09.2 | Team Minisport |
8 | 77 | Sven-Erik Edlund | SWE | Lycksele MK | Lycksele | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:09.5 | |
9 | 99 | Hans Axemyr | SWE | RHK | Malmköping | Volvo 142 | 01:10 | |
10 | 29 | Henrik Walli | SWE | Halmstads AK | Vessigebro | BMC Cooper S | 01:10.3 | Team Minisport |
11 | 39 | Bertil Rohlén | SWE | SSK | Partille | Volvo 142 | 01:10.4 | |
12 | 43 | Lennart Thurn | SWE | RHK | Kristianstad | BLMC Cooper | 01:10.5 | Team Minisport |
13 | 15 | Alf-Tore Jideteg | SWE | SMK Trollhättan | Göteborg | Volvo 142 | 01:10.6 | SEO:s Motor |
14 | 52 | Hans Ernholm | SWE | Älvängen | BMC Cooper S | 01:10.7 | ||
15 | 69 | Jan Hammer | SWE | Göteborgs MF | Göteborg | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:10.9 | |
16 | 44 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 01:10.9 | UPA Racing |
17 | 65 | Morgan "Molle" Robertsson | SWE | MK Trophy | Uddevalla | Volvo 142 | 01:11 | Olof Larsson Bil |
18 | 94 | Sven-Olof Sandberg | SWE | Ulricehamns MK | Ulricehamn | Volvo 142 | 01:11.3 | Lanth Vivi Dalum |
19 | 27 | Hans "Hasse" Skarp | SWE | SMK Munkedal | Lysekil | Opel Kadett | 01:11.4 | Zackrisson Racing |
20 | 74 | Kenneth Ahlberg | SWE | Götene MK | Lidköping | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:11.4 | |
21 | 37 | Kent "Kenta" Brandt | SWE | Huddinge MK | Huddinge | Volvo 142 | 01:12 | |
22 | 93 | Mats Svensson | SWE | Vallentuna MK | Sollentuna | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:12.2 | Marin AB Arne Svensson |
23 | 96 | Ove Stordahl | NOR | Skjeberg | Opel Kadett GT/E | 01:12.2 | ||
24 | 13 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | SWE | Karlskoga RC | Säffle | BMW 2002 | 01:12.4 | |
25 | 53 | Per Arne Lunde | NOR | Historisk Racing Norge | Nesøya | Volvo 142 | 01:12.6 | Scantex |
26 | 72 | Rolf Malm | SWE | Nora MK | Vintrosa | Volvo 142 | 01:12.7 | UPA Racing |
27 | 58 | Kenneth Persson | SWE | Skene MS | Borås | Ford Escort RS | 01:12.8 | Finlux Färg TV |
28 | 24 | Nils-Göran Engström | SWE | SSK | Södertälje | Simca | 01:12.9 | |
29 | 68 | Peter Wiman | SWE | Göteborg | Volvo 142 | 01:13.4 | ||
30 | 51 | Tord Hamlin | SWE | Tjust MK | Blackstad | Renault R8 Gordini | 01:14.3 | |
31 | 57 | Jan-Olof Johansson | SWE | Tidaholm | BMW 2002 | 01:15.8 | ||
32 | 87 | Göran Sandström | SWE | SMK Motala | Odensbacken | Opel Kadett Rallye | 01:17.4 | |
33 | 33 | Inger Ohlsson | SWE | Fjärås MK | Fjärås | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:17.8 | FBM Racing |
34 | 41 | Sven-Ola Stenquist | SWE | SSK | Skepplanda | Fiat 127 | 01:18.1 | |
35 | 63 | Kenneth Jansson | SWE | Upplands Väsby MK | Upplands Väsby | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 01:22.7 |